|
1 |
Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforenin |
440 |
|
|
Tom Rune Tomter (JA) |
150 |
|
|
Lars Sørum (JA) |
148 |
|
|
Hans Erik Linnerud (JA) |
142 |
|
|
1 |
Øvre Snertingdal skytterlag |
440 |
|
|
Ronny Haugen (JA) |
148 |
|
|
Stian Johansen (D2) |
146 |
|
|
Svein Harald Johansen (JA) |
146 |
|
|
3 |
Lunner skytterlag |
433 |
|
|
Sigurd Løken (JA) |
148 |
|
|
Pål Stende (JA) |
143 |
|
|
Henrik Lunder (JA) |
142 |
|
|
4 |
Tingelstad skytterlag |
427 |
|
|
Jan Bakken (E1) |
144 |
|
|
Lars Pettersbakken (E1) |
144 |
|
|
Aril Erik Bakken (E2) |
139 |
|
|
5 |
Nes JFF |
418 |
|
|
John Kåre Haugen (E1) |
148 |
|
|
Anne Jorunn Haugen (E1) |
136 |
|
|
Ole Kristian Eidsberget (JA) |
134 |
|
|
6 |
Vestre Brandbu skytterlag |
417 |
|
|
Magnar Haugen (E2) |
142 |
|
|
Anders Kvern (E2) |
138 |
|
|
Arild Støen (JA) |
137 |
|
|
7 |
Skude skytterlag |
416 |
|
|
Anders Hagenborg (JA) |
142 |
|
|
Gudbrand Engelien (JA) |
139 |
|
|
Bjørn Nystuen (E2) |
135 |
|
|
8 |
Nordre Land jaktskytterklubb |
412 |
|
|
Harry Furuseth (E1) |
142 |
|
|
Thomas Sirirud (JA) |
137 |
|
|
Rune Nybakke (JA) |
133 |
|
|
9 |
Randsfjord skytterlag |
411 |
|
|
Bjørn Igelstad (E2) |
144 |
|
|
Ole Reidar Rognstadbråten (JA) |
137 |
|
|
Erik Hagen (JA) |
130 |
|
|
9 |
Hedalen JSG |
411 |
|
|
Torstein Huset (JA) |
142 |
|
|
Ole Arne Huset (E1) |
138 |
|
|
Kjell Myhra (JA) |
131 |
|
|
11 |
Torpa Jaktskyteklubb |
410 |
|
|
Tormod Sveen (E1) |
139 |
|
|
Harald Storsveen (E1) |
138 |
|
|
Odbjørn Furuseth (E1) |
133 |
|
|
12 |
Begna skyttarlag |
406 |
|
|
Bjørn Hagene (JA) |
138 |
|
|
Terje Hovdet (JA) |
136 |
|
|
Øystein Kleven (JA) |
132 |
|
|
13 |
Vestre Toten Jff |
405 |
|
|
Einar Dyste (JA) |
138 |
|
|
Eivind Gjestrum (JA) |
136 |
|
|
Bjørn Eriksen (E2) |
131 |
|
|
14 |
Søndre Land skytterlag |
404 |
|
|
Frank Bjørnå (JA) |
148 |
|
|
Bjørn Tommy Mosæther (JA) |
131 |
|
|
Arild Eidstuen (E1) |
125 |
|
|
15 |
Jevnaker JFF |
402 |
|
|
Finn Sæther (E2) |
136 |
|
|
Ole Kristian Lillemoen (E1) |
135 |
|
|
Richard Olsen (JA) |
131 |
|
|
16 |
Sone 10 |
400 |
|
|
Ole Andre Grimsrud (JA) |
141 |
|
|
Paul Øksne (JA) |
133 |
|
|
Roy Arne Grimsrud (JA) |
126 |
|
|
17 |
Nord-Aurdal Jff |
399 |
|
|
Magnus Løvhaug (E2) |
138 |
|
|
Siv Marit Løvhaug (JA) |
136 |
|
|
Oddbjørn Skauerud (E2) |
125 |
|
|
18 |
Lunner Jff |
391 |
|
|
Knut Hovland (JA) |
134 |
|
|
Vegar Rønningen (JA) |
130 |
|
|
Kjetil Knutsen (JA) |
127 |
|
|
19 |
Hemsedal Jegerforening |
388 |
|
|
Eilev Øynebråten (E2) |
135 |
|
|
Arne Nils Storeskar (E2) |
133 |
|
|
Thorleif Hornet (JA) |
120 |
|
|
20 |
Eina skytterlag |
387 |
|
|
Per Ringen (E2) |
140 |
|
|
Åge Magne Lervold (E2) |
125 |
|
|
Øyvind Skinstad (JA) |
122 |
|
|
21 |
Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff |
386 |
|
|
Vegar Grønberg (JA) |
136 |
|
|
Olav Stensrud (JA) |
128 |
|
|
Alfred Hoel (JA) |
122 |
|
|
22 |
Sone 8a |
385 |
|
|
Lasse Høines (JA) |
144 |
|
|
Ole Gunnar Øfstaas (JA) |
123 |
|
|
Marte Østad (JA) |
118 |
|
|
23 |
Viken (Opland) skytterlag |
383 |
|
|
Arild Gulbrandsen (JA) |
130 |
|
|
Øystein Nettum (JA) |
128 |
|
|
Geir Pladsen (E1) |
125 |
|
|
24 |
Brandbu skytterlag |
380 |
|
|
Tore Løvbrøtte (E2) |
138 |
|
|
Erland Seirsten (JA) |
134 |
|
|
Erik Moen (JA) |
108 |
|
|
24 |
Nordre Land Jff |
380 |
|
|
Erik Sørbønsveen (JA) |
135 |
|
|
Astrid Åmodt (E1) |
124 |
|
|
Petter Ulsaker (JA) |
121 |
|
|
24 |
Nes og Helgøya Jff |
380 |
|
|
Aina Solvang (JA) |
134 |
|
|
Hans Syljuberget (E2) |
127 |
|
|
Bjørn-erik Ihle (JA) |
119 |
|
|
27 |
Snertingdal Jff |
378 |
|
|
Olav Kirkerud (JA) |
146 |
|
|
Per Øyvind Grøterud (JA) |
118 |
|
|
Ingolf Haugerud (E2) |
114 |
|
|
28 |
Sone 9 |
368 |
|
|
Ole Sand (E1) |
129 |
|
|
Nils Sand (JA) |
126 |
|
|
Peder Lomsdalen (E2) |
113 |
|
|
29 |
Randsfjord Sportskytterklubb |
358 |
|
|
Asle Brørby (E2) |
126 |
|
|
Tore Hansen (JA) |
118 |
|
|
Kenneth Brørby (JA) |
114 |
|
|
30 |
Gran Jff |
356 |
|
|
Arne Helge Velta (JA) |
123 |
|
|
Tommy Brenli (JA) |
117 |
|
|
Dag Løvhaug (JA) |
116 |
|
|
31 |
Sone 11 |
354 |
|
|
Endre Granum (JA) |
127 |
|
|
Kai Espen Knutsen (JA) |
121 |
|
|
Tom Olav Knutsen (JA) |
106 |
|
|
32 |
Hadeland Sportsskyttere |
351 |
|
|
Jan Arild Lien (E1) |
140 |
|
|
Pål Haugsbakken (E1) |
125 |
|
|
Per Øyvind Håvelserud (JA) |
86 |
|
|
33 |
Nordre Land skytterlag |
343 |
|
|
Rune Brattsveen (JA) |
138 |
|
|
Kjell Bjørke (JA) |
104 |
|
|
Agnar Elton (JA) |
101 |
|
|
34 |
Sone 5 |
327 |
|
|
Lars Sætra (JA) |
127 |
|
|
Sigmund Sætra (E2) |
117 |
|
|
Hege Skjellerud (JA) |
83 |
|
|
35 |
Sone 6 |
314 |
|
|
Erik Høgberget (JA) |
109 |
|
|
Bjørn Solhaug (E2) |
108 |
|
|
Oddbjørn Solhaug (E2) |
97 |
|
|
36 |
Hurdal Jeger- & Fiskerforenin |
288 |
|
|
Jørgen Rognstad (JA) |
127 |
|
|
Even Aleksander Rognstad (D2) |
87 |
|
|
Per Olav Rønningen (E2) |
74 |
|
|
37 |
Nannestad Jff |
278 |
|
|
Hans Jahren (E2) |
143 |
|
|
Albrigt Hauglid (E1) |
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Nordre Modum skytterlag |
276 |
|
|
Odd Engen (E1) |
143 |
|
|
Karl A Fure (E1) |
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Bagn og Reinli Jff |
273 |
|
|
Bjørn Steen (E1) |
139 |
|
|
Odd Arve Komperud (E1) |
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Sone 4 |
257 |
|
|
Torbjørn Sandsengen (JA) |
127 |
|
|
Jan Ove Hagen (JA) |
66 |
|
|
Jan Arne Sandsengen (E2) |
64 |
|
|
41 |
Torpa skytterlag |
250 |
|
|
Andreas Nordby (JA) |
112 |
|
|
Tore Nordby (E1) |
93 |
|
|
Tom Solheim (JA) |
45 |
|
|
42 |
Fet Jff |
248 |
|
|
Andreas Skaarer (JA) |
125 |
|
|
Arne Skaarer (JA) |
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Sone 2 |
246 |
|
|
Per Arne Perstuen (JA) |
118 |
|
|
Knut Arild Fjellheim (JA) |
85 |
|
|
Anders Perstuen (JA) |
43 |
|
|
44 |
Sone 7 |
184 |
|
|
Erik Bakken (JA) |
111 |
|
|
John Hvalbye (JA) |
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Sørskogbygda Jaktskytterklubb |
148 |
|
|
Håkon Likværn (D2) |
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Sas S.K.L. |
145 |
|
|
Hans Bye (E2) |
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Romedal og Vallset Jff |
144 |
|
|
Erik Johansen (E2) |
144 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Siljan Jeger- og Fiskerforeni |
144 |
|
|
Bjørn Bakken (E2) |
144 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Skien Jff |
143 |
|
|
Karl Berg (E2) |
143 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Enebakk Jff |
140 |
|
|
Trond Larsen (JA) |
140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Løiten JFF |
139 |
|
|
Odd Sørensen (E2) |
139 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Buskerud Jæger & Fiskerforen |
134 |
|
|
Ole Kristian Fureid (JA) |
134 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Bjerke Jff |
133 |
|
|
Jørgen Holmgren (JA) |
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Ådal Jff |
133 |
|
|
Roy Ørpen (JA) |
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Biri Jff |
118 |
|
|
Even Flesvik (JA) |
118 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Begnadalen skyttarlag |
110 |
|
|
Knut Andreassen (E1) |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Øystre Slidre Jff |
101 |
|
|
Anita Nodland (JA) |
101 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Søndre Land Jff |
94 |
|
|
Øistein Stokke (JA) |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Oslo Østre skytterlag |
88 |
|
|
Sebastian Bruck (JA) |
88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
V.Toten Jeger Og Fiskeforenin |
78 |
|
|
Bjørn Tore Larsen (JA) |
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Sone 3 |
77 |
|
|
Finn Øksne (E1) |
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|