1 |
Tom Rune Tomter |
Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforenin |
|
15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 |
150(14,12,13) |
2 |
Lars Sørum |
Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforenin |
|
15 15 15 15 13 15 15 15 15 15 |
148(14,12,11) |
3 |
Frank Bjørnå |
Søndre Land skytterlag |
K |
15 15 15 15 15 15 13 15 15 15 |
148(13,13,11) |
4 |
Sigurd Løken |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
15 15 15 15 15 15 13 15 15 15 |
148(12,13,9) |
5 |
Ronny Haugen |
Øvre Snertingdal skytterlag |
|
15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 13 15 |
148(10,11,13) |
6 |
Olav Kirkerud |
Snertingdal Jff |
|
15 15 13 15 15 15 15 15 13 15 |
146(13,8,11) |
7 |
Svein Harald Johansen |
Øvre Snertingdal skytterlag |
|
15 15 15 15 15 15 13 15 13 15 |
146(12,11,11) |
8 |
Lasse Høines |
Sone 8a |
KL |
15 15 13 15 15 15 15 15 13 13 |
144(10,10,12) |
9 |
Pål Stende |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
15 15 10 15 15 15 15 15 13 15 |
143(12,10,11) |
10 |
Hans Erik Linnerud |
Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforenin |
|
15 15 15 13 15 13 15 13 13 15 |
142(14,8,12) |
11 |
Åge Rustestuen |
Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforenin |
|
15 15 13 15 15 13 15 15 11 15 |
142(11,8,13) |
12 |
Anders Hagenborg |
Skude skytterlag |
|
15 13 15 15 15 15 13 15 11 15 |
142(12,7,9) |
13 |
Henrik Lunder |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
15 15 15 13 15 13 13 15 15 13 |
142(8,11,7) |
14 |
Torstein Huset |
Hedalen JSG |
|
15 15 15 13 15 15 13 15 13 13 |
142(9,10,10) |
15 |
Ole Andre Grimsrud |
Sone 10 |
KL |
15 15 15 15 15 13 15 15 8 15 |
141(13,5,10) |
16 |
Trond Larsen |
Enebakk Jff |
|
15 15 13 15 15 15 11 15 11 15 |
140(14,5,7) |
17 |
Gudbrand Engelien |
Skude skytterlag |
|
15 15 15 15 8 15 15 15 13 13 |
139(9,9,12) |
18 |
Bjørn Hagene |
Begna skyttarlag |
|
15 15 15 11 13 15 13 13 13 15 |
138(10,8,10) |
19 |
Rune Brattsveen |
Nordre Land skytterlag |
|
15 13 11 15 15 13 13 15 15 13 |
138(10,10,10) |
20 |
Einar Dyste |
Vestre Toten Jff |
|
15 15 11 15 15 13 13 15 13 13 |
138(9,11,7) |
21 |
Ole Reidar Rognstadbråten |
Randsfjord skytterlag |
|
15 13 15 11 10 15 15 15 13 15 |
137(13,11,14) |
22 |
Thomas Sirirud |
Nordre Land jaktskytterklubb |
|
15 15 8 13 15 15 15 15 11 15 |
137(12,6,11) |
23 |
Arild Støen |
Vestre Brandbu skytterlag |
|
15 15 13 15 10 15 15 15 11 13 |
137(9,6,12) |
24 |
Eivind Gjestrum |
Vestre Toten Jff |
|
13 13 15 11 13 15 11 15 15 15 |
136(10,11,8) |
25 |
Siv Marit Løvhaug |
Nord-Aurdal Jff |
D |
15 11 11 15 13 13 15 15 13 15 |
136(13,8,12) |
26 |
Per Jonny Paulsen |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
10 10 15 15 15 15 13 15 13 15 |
136(12,9,10) |
27 |
Vegar Grønberg |
Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff |
|
15 15 15 15 15 13 11 11 13 13 |
136(8,10,7) |
28 |
Terje Hovdet |
Begna skyttarlag |
|
15 13 15 15 15 11 13 15 11 13 |
136(7,6,9) |
29 |
Erik Sørbønsveen |
Nordre Land Jff |
|
15 13 13 13 15 15 13 15 8 15 |
135(11,5,7) |
30 |
Bente Rønningen |
Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforenin |
D |
15 15 15 13 15 13 13 15 6 15 |
135(12,2,11) |
31 |
John Erik Finstad |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
15 13 11 15 13 15 15 15 10 13 |
135(10,7,11) |
32 |
Lars Ragnar Knarud |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
15 15 13 15 13 15 8 15 15 11 |
135(7,14,5) |
33 |
Ole Kristian Eidsberget |
Nes JFF |
|
15 11 13 15 15 13 11 15 11 15 |
134(12,4,7) |
34 |
Erland Seirsten |
Brandbu skytterlag |
|
15 13 13 15 13 11 13 15 13 13 |
134(10,11,9) |
35 |
Ole Kristian Fureid |
Buskerud Jæger & Fiskerforen |
|
15 15 11 11 15 15 11 15 13 13 |
134(10,9,7) |
36 |
Knut Hovland |
Lunner Jff |
|
15 15 11 15 15 13 11 13 13 13 |
134(9,9,6) |
37 |
Aina Solvang |
Nes og Helgøya Jff |
D |
13 15 15 13 15 11 13 15 13 11 |
134(8,7,9) |
38 |
Roy Ørpen |
Ådal Jff |
|
15 13 6 15 13 15 13 15 13 15 |
133(13,10,9) |
39 |
Jørgen Holmgren |
Bjerke Jff |
|
15 15 13 13 15 10 13 15 9 15 |
133(12,4,9) |
40 |
Paul Øksne |
Sone 10 |
KL |
15 15 11 13 15 13 15 15 6 15 |
133(11,0,13) |
41 |
Rune Nybakke |
Nordre Land jaktskytterklubb |
|
15 11 10 13 15 15 13 15 13 13 |
133(8,11,10) |
42 |
Øystein Kleven |
Begna skyttarlag |
|
15 13 6 13 15 15 15 15 10 15 |
132(14,8,14) |
43 |
Richard Olsen |
Jevnaker JFF |
|
15 13 8 13 15 15 9 15 13 15 |
131(12,8,5) |
44 |
Kjell Myhra |
Hedalen JSG |
|
15 15 8 15 15 11 9 15 13 15 |
131(13,9,4) |
45 |
Bjørn Tommy Mosæther |
Søndre Land skytterlag |
|
15 15 13 13 15 15 8 13 13 11 |
131(7,10,3) |
46 |
Johan Haugseth |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
15 15 10 13 10 15 9 15 13 15 |
130(12,9,6) |
47 |
Erik Hagen |
Randsfjord skytterlag |
|
15 15 8 15 15 13 11 15 8 15 |
130(12,6,5) |
48 |
Arild Gulbrandsen |
Viken (Opland) skytterlag |
|
15 15 9 13 15 15 13 15 5 15 |
130(12,3,9) |
49 |
Terje Nybakke |
Nordre Land jaktskytterklubb |
|
15 15 11 9 15 15 13 13 11 13 |
130(10,6,8) |
50 |
Emil Haug |
Skude skytterlag |
|
15 13 10 11 15 15 15 15 8 13 |
130(10,5,11) |
51 |
Vegar Rønningen |
Lunner Jff |
|
15 11 15 11 15 15 11 13 13 11 |
130(7,9,6) |
52 |
Dag Nydal |
Skude skytterlag |
|
15 13 13 9 13 15 15 15 13 9 |
130(4,9,1) |
53 |
Jonas Tollefsen Rodegård |
Nes JFF |
|
15 15 9 8 15 13 11 15 13 15 |
129(11,6,7) |
54 |
Kjell Bakken |
Tingelstad skytterlag |
|
13 15 13 11 10 15 11 15 11 15 |
129(11,5,6) |
55 |
Marius Hammerstad |
Jevnaker JFF |
|
15 11 6 13 13 15 15 15 13 13 |
129(8,12,14) |
56 |
Håkon Sæthre |
Skude skytterlag |
|
15 15 5 15 15 13 9 13 15 13 |
128(10,11,4) |
57 |
Øystein Nettum |
Viken (Opland) skytterlag |
|
15 13 11 15 15 13 11 13 11 11 |
128(7,6,5) |
58 |
Olav Stensrud |
Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff |
|
15 9 13 13 15 13 15 15 11 9 |
128(6,4,10) |
59 |
Morten Linnerud |
Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforenin |
|
15 15 9 13 8 15 11 15 11 15 |
127(14,8,8) |
60 |
Lars Sætra |
Sone 5 |
KL |
15 13 6 13 13 13 11 15 15 13 |
127(6,9,5) |
61 |
Nils Ingar Bakken |
Nordre Land jaktskytterklubb |
|
15 11 8 13 13 13 15 13 13 13 |
127(9,7,10) |
62 |
Torbjørn Sandsengen |
Sone 4 |
KL |
15 13 11 13 15 10 11 13 13 13 |
127(11,9,4) |
63 |
Kristian Fladsrud |
Øvre Snertingdal skytterlag |
|
15 15 6 13 15 13 11 15 11 13 |
127(8,5,8) |
64 |
Jørgen Rognstad |
Hurdal Jeger- & Fiskerforenin |
|
15 15 6 15 15 11 11 15 11 13 |
127(8,6,8) |
65 |
Terje Viken |
Torpa Jaktskyteklubb |
|
15 11 11 15 15 13 13 15 6 13 |
127(8,2,9) |
66 |
Kjetil Knutsen |
Lunner Jff |
|
15 13 10 15 15 11 11 15 13 9 |
127(0,10,6) |
67 |
Endre Granum |
Sone 11 |
KL |
15 13 13 11 15 15 13 15 11 6 |
127(0,6,9) |
68 |
Roy Arne Grimsrud |
Sone 10 |
KL |
15 11 11 11 11 13 13 13 13 15 |
126(10,10,10) |
69 |
Nils Sand |
Sone 9 |
KL |
15 15 8 13 10 13 13 15 13 11 |
126(5,9,9) |
70 |
Ole Jonny Sørli |
Tingelstad skytterlag |
|
15 15 13 15 10 15 11 15 6 11 |
126(6,0,7) |
71 |
Andreas Skaarer |
Fet Jff |
|
15 11 10 9 13 15 15 13 13 11 |
125(3,10,12) |
72 |
Alexander Øverlier |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
15 15 6 13 15 13 13 13 11 11 |
125(5,6,9) |
73 |
Håkon Østby |
Lunner Jff |
|
13 13 11 13 15 13 15 13 8 11 |
125(8,3,12) |
74 |
Rune Eikevik |
Vestre Brandbu skytterlag |
|
15 13 11 13 15 6 15 15 8 13 |
124(8,5,11) |
75 |
Steffen Strømnes |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
15 11 11 13 15 11 13 15 11 9 |
124(4,6,7) |
76 |
Svein Morten Bergsrud |
Vestre Brandbu skytterlag |
|
11 13 8 13 13 11 13 15 11 15 |
123(11,6,6) |
77 |
Arne Helge Velta |
Gran Jff |
|
13 13 8 11 13 11 11 15 15 13 |
123(10,12,6) |
78 |
Tor Arne Vinjarengen |
Nordre Land jaktskytterklubb |
|
15 13 10 15 15 13 3 15 11 13 |
123(10,7,0) |
79 |
Ole Gunnar Øfstaas |
Sone 8a |
KL |
15 11 6 13 13 15 11 15 13 11 |
123(6,10,4) |
80 |
Trygve Moen |
Torpa Jaktskyteklubb |
|
15 13 8 13 11 13 11 15 13 11 |
123(5,8,8) |
81 |
Arne Skaarer |
Fet Jff |
|
15 15 15 15 15 6 13 10 8 11 |
123(4,4,9) |
82 |
Alfred Hoel |
Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff |
|
15 13 5 15 11 11 13 13 11 15 |
122(10,5,10) |
83 |
Elin Einarsrud |
Søndre Land skytterlag |
DK |
15 13 3 11 13 13 13 13 15 13 |
122(8,13,8) |
84 |
Runar Sveen |
Søndre Land skytterlag |
K |
15 8 15 8 13 13 11 15 11 13 |
122(10,6,6) |
85 |
Andre Sæther |
Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforenin |
|
15 11 8 15 15 11 11 15 8 13 |
122(9,5,7) |
86 |
Halvard Lunder |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
15 15 8 11 10 15 15 11 11 11 |
122(7,6,11) |
87 |
Øyvind Skinstad |
Eina skytterlag |
|
15 13 13 13 13 9 13 13 11 9 |
122(2,5,8) |
88 |
Emil Andre Grina |
Tingelstad skytterlag |
|
15 13 6 13 10 13 11 15 10 15 |
121(10,8,7) |
89 |
Kai Espen Knutsen |
Sone 11 |
KL |
15 13 6 13 15 13 8 13 10 15 |
121(12,8,4) |
90 |
Jostein Skancke |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
15 13 11 13 13 13 11 11 6 15 |
121(12,3,5) |
91 |
Petter Ulsaker |
Nordre Land Jff |
|
15 13 8 11 15 11 13 15 5 15 |
121(11,3,9) |
92 |
Melvind Brattrud |
Torpa Jaktskyteklubb |
|
15 11 15 11 9 15 11 13 8 13 |
121(6,5,5) |
93 |
Syver Kristiansen |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
15 13 6 13 15 9 15 15 6 13 |
120(9,1,10) |
94 |
Thorleif Hornet |
Hemsedal Jegerforening |
|
15 11 10 15 15 15 8 15 3 13 |
120(10,1,5) |
95 |
Thomas Hansen |
Lunner Jff |
|
15 13 6 9 15 13 11 13 11 13 |
119(10,6,7) |
96 |
Bjørn-erik Ihle |
Nes og Helgøya Jff |
|
15 13 6 13 13 13 9 13 13 11 |
119(5,9,4) |
97 |
Erik Ovnerud |
Jevnaker JFF |
|
15 11 8 13 11 13 13 11 13 11 |
119(7,9,7) |
98 |
Arild Nordby |
Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff |
|
15 13 3 13 15 13 11 15 10 11 |
119(9,9,6) |
99 |
Tore Hansen |
Randsfjord Sportskytterklubb |
|
15 11 8 9 11 13 11 15 10 15 |
118(12,7,7) |
100 |
Kristian Aalberg |
Jevnaker JFF |
|
15 13 13 13 9 6 10 15 11 13 |
118(10,6,7) |
101 |
Per Øyvind Grøterud |
Snertingdal Jff |
|
15 11 11 13 10 11 13 13 8 13 |
118(9,4,8) |
102 |
Even Flesvik |
Biri Jff |
|
11 15 10 13 13 13 11 11 8 13 |
118(7,5,7) |
103 |
Per Arne Perstuen |
Sone 2 |
KL |
15 8 9 11 15 13 8 15 13 11 |
118(6,9,5) |
104 |
Asgeir Løvbrøtte |
Tingelstad skytterlag |
|
10 15 6 11 13 13 13 15 11 11 |
118(7,6,1) |
105 |
Marte Østad |
Sone 8a |
DKL |
15 13 3 13 15 13 13 11 11 11 |
118(6,6,8) |
106 |
Knut Øverlier |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
15 11 15 9 5 6 13 15 13 15 |
117(8,7,11) |
107 |
Henning Hoel |
Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff |
|
15 13 3 11 10 15 11 13 11 15 |
117(12,5,6) |
108 |
Tommy Brenli |
Gran Jff |
|
15 13 8 13 8 11 11 15 8 15 |
117(14,6,5) |
109 |
Øyvind Lillemoen |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
15 13 8 6 11 15 13 13 8 15 |
117(11,3,10) |
110 |
Elisabeth Kvale Sveum |
Skude skytterlag |
D |
13 11 8 15 10 13 10 15 8 13 |
116(7,6,7) |
111 |
Hans Olaf Lunde |
Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff |
|
15 11 8 13 15 15 9 9 10 11 |
116(5,10,2) |
112 |
Dag Løvhaug |
Gran Jff |
|
15 8 10 11 13 11 11 15 13 9 |
116(4,9,6) |
113 |
Gaute Trillerud |
Nordre Land jaktskytterklubb |
|
11 9 13 11 6 9 15 15 13 13 |
115(9,6,9) |
114 |
Jon Petter Bergsrud |
Vestre Brandbu skytterlag |
|
13 13 13 13 10 13 6 15 8 11 |
115(5,5,3) |
115 |
Per-tore Lundberg |
Skude skytterlag |
|
13 15 8 11 15 13 8 13 8 11 |
115(5,6,4) |
116 |
Bjørn Rustestuen |
Nordre Land Jff |
|
15 9 8 11 13 15 15 13 5 11 |
115(6,4,11) |
117 |
Gjermund Stubodden |
Søndre Land skytterlag |
K |
10 13 8 9 15 13 13 13 11 10 |
115(7,5,10) |
118 |
Per Johannes Sivesind |
Eina skytterlag |
|
15 11 8 13 10 6 15 13 15 9 |
115(2,11,13) |
119 |
Ole Bjarne Strømmen |
Hedalen JSG |
|
13 13 6 13 8 15 6 15 10 15 |
114(10,7,1) |
120 |
Kenneth Brørby |
Randsfjord Sportskytterklubb |
|
15 13 6 13 9 15 11 10 9 13 |
114(8,2,5) |
121 |
Morten Lundberg |
Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff |
|
15 9 11 10 13 11 9 15 8 13 |
114(7,5,1) |
122 |
Rune Marius Ingvaldsen |
Søndre Land skytterlag |
|
13 10 8 11 15 6 11 13 10 15 |
112(10,9,5) |
123 |
Øystein Sandvold |
Snertingdal Jff |
|
11 15 10 10 13 11 11 15 3 13 |
112(8,1,5) |
124 |
Stian Bråthen |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
11 13 10 11 13 15 11 8 11 9 |
112(3,5,9) |
125 |
Kjetil Løvbrøtte |
Gran Jff |
|
11 11 8 13 13 13 11 15 8 9 |
112(2,4,6) |
126 |
Andreas Nordby |
Torpa skytterlag |
|
8 13 8 13 15 13 11 15 8 8 |
112(3,5,8) |
127 |
Nils Torfinn Sogn |
Skude skytterlag |
|
15 10 11 11 11 11 5 13 9 15 |
111(10,2,4) |
128 |
Gunnar Hodnungseth |
Hemsedal Jegerforening |
|
15 11 13 10 10 5 11 13 8 15 |
111(10,4,8) |
129 |
Roar Mathiesen |
Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff |
|
15 9 8 13 10 15 9 13 8 11 |
111(7,5,2) |
130 |
Erik Bakken |
Sone 7 |
KL |
13 13 6 13 10 8 15 13 11 9 |
111(0,5,11) |
131 |
Ragnhild Flesvik |
Øvre Snertingdal skytterlag |
D |
15 13 3 8 15 11 11 13 6 15 |
110(10,1,5) |
132 |
Odd Brattås |
Gran Jff |
|
15 13 0 13 15 15 9 10 9 11 |
110(7,3,4) |
133 |
Bjørn Robert Grimsrud |
Sone 10 |
KL |
15 15 8 13 10 8 11 15 6 9 |
110(0,0,5) |
134 |
Anders Oppen |
Lunner Jff |
|
15 11 6 11 11 13 6 13 8 15 |
109(10,5,2) |
135 |
Erik Høgberget |
Sone 6 |
KL |
11 11 5 9 8 11 15 15 13 11 |
109(5,7,11) |
136 |
Knut Tokerud |
Vestre Toten Jff |
|
15 15 3 9 13 8 11 13 8 13 |
108(10,6,7) |
137 |
Stig Gulbrandsen |
Viken (Opland) skytterlag |
|
15 13 15 10 5 8 13 11 9 9 |
108(3,5,8) |
138 |
Erik Moen |
Brandbu skytterlag |
|
13 15 6 13 9 11 11 13 8 9 |
108(2,5,9) |
139 |
Magne Rustestuen |
Torpa Jaktskyteklubb |
|
11 15 8 11 11 11 11 8 8 13 |
107(8,3,6) |
140 |
Per Fjellbu |
Brandbu skytterlag |
|
11 13 13 15 8 6 13 13 6 9 |
107(0,4,7) |
141 |
Magnus Sirirud |
Nordre Land jaktskytterklubb |
|
13 9 10 11 13 13 9 15 8 6 |
107(3,4,3) |
142 |
Tom Olav Knutsen |
Sone 11 |
KL |
13 13 0 13 8 13 9 11 13 13 |
106(9,9,4) |
143 |
Lars Kleven |
Brandbu skytterlag |
|
15 10 8 9 11 11 11 13 5 13 |
106(10,3,7) |
144 |
Odd Magne Sveum |
Skude skytterlag |
|
15 9 6 11 10 11 9 11 13 11 |
106(4,9,3) |
145 |
Terje Sagbakken |
Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforenin |
|
15 11 5 11 10 13 9 13 8 11 |
106(4,6,3) |
146 |
Erlend Lappen |
Skude skytterlag |
|
10 11 5 10 13 10 9 13 13 11 |
105(6,11,6) |
147 |
Bjørn Tomter |
Øvre Snertingdal skytterlag |
|
15 8 5 9 10 10 11 15 11 11 |
105(6,4,6) |
148 |
Rune Taaje |
Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff |
|
15 9 8 6 11 11 13 13 8 11 |
105(6,4,10) |
149 |
Håkon Klæthe |
Nordre Land jaktskytterklubb |
|
13 3 11 15 8 13 9 15 9 9 |
105(6,1,1) |
150 |
Tom Sletmoen |
Brandbu skytterlag |
|
13 5 6 13 13 11 10 5 15 13 |
104(10,10,6) |
151 |
Kjell Bjørke |
Nordre Land skytterlag |
|
15 11 3 6 13 13 9 10 11 13 |
104(9,5,2) |
152 |
Bjørn Mosæther |
Søndre Land skytterlag |
|
15 9 8 11 10 8 11 13 6 13 |
104(8,4,5) |
153 |
Svein Molstad |
Viken (Opland) skytterlag |
|
15 9 3 11 15 15 8 15 0 13 |
104(8,0,5) |
154 |
Erik E Stensrud |
Tingelstad skytterlag |
|
15 13 3 9 9 9 13 13 11 9 |
104(2,7,7) |
155 |
Mona Simenstad |
Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforenin |
D |
13 13 10 8 10 10 9 13 10 8 |
104(7,7,4) |
156 |
Trond Arild Tokerud |
Vestre Toten Jff |
|
15 11 5 6 10 13 8 13 11 11 |
103(8,5,5) |
157 |
Lars Wien |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
15 13 0 13 11 8 13 8 13 9 |
103(3,9,11) |
158 |
Anita Nodland |
Øystre Slidre Jff |
D |
15 13 8 13 10 6 11 11 8 6 |
101(0,5,4) |
158 |
Agnar Elton |
Nordre Land skytterlag |
|
15 13 8 13 10 6 11 11 8 6 |
101(0,5,4) |
160 |
Olaf Sæthre |
Skude skytterlag |
|
13 11 15 9 9 3 8 10 9 13 |
100(8,2,3) |
161 |
Markus Røysheim |
Vestre Toten Jff |
|
13 13 3 11 11 6 8 15 9 11 |
100(5,3,6) |
162 |
Tor Hallum |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
13 15 3 3 5 11 13 15 10 11 |
99(6,9,7) |
163 |
Mona Lehren |
Vestre Brandbu skytterlag |
D |
11 6 3 11 15 8 11 15 8 11 |
99(5,5,5) |
164 |
Kjersti Roen |
Skude skytterlag |
D |
15 9 10 5 11 13 9 11 5 11 |
99(5,4,6) |
165 |
Geir Dalbu |
Randsfjord skytterlag |
|
13 11 8 11 8 9 13 6 11 9 |
99(3,7,10) |
166 |
Owe Lybeck |
Nordre Land Jff |
|
15 6 10 8 6 8 13 13 8 11 |
98(3,3,8) |
167 |
Bjørn Harald Moe |
Viken (Opland) skytterlag |
|
13 11 8 6 5 15 8 9 9 13 |
97(9,3,5) |
168 |
Endre Linnerud |
Skude skytterlag |
|
15 13 5 11 8 8 8 13 3 13 |
97(6,2,4) |
169 |
Kari Syljuberget |
Nes og Helgøya Jff |
D |
13 13 5 11 8 11 6 13 6 11 |
97(6,2,0) |
170 |
Kent Roger Dalen |
Søndre Land skytterlag |
K |
15 13 11 9 10 8 6 13 6 6 |
97(4,1,2) |
171 |
Even Løken |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
10 9 11 6 8 9 8 11 13 11 |
96(5,8,6) |
172 |
Bjørnar Slettum |
Viken (Opland) skytterlag |
|
15 10 0 11 8 6 11 15 10 10 |
96(7,8,3) |
173 |
Kim Robin Høgberget |
Sone 6 |
KL |
13 0 13 11 15 11 13 11 6 3 |
96(1,0,8) |
174 |
Kjetil Høines |
Sone 8a |
KL |
0 6 5 13 10 15 10 13 8 15 |
95(10,5,9) |
175 |
Ole Sell Mosæther |
Søndre Land skytterlag |
|
15 13 0 6 11 15 9 11 0 15 |
95(11,0,1) |
176 |
Roar Kongsrud |
Nordre Land jaktskytterklubb |
|
13 11 9 9 9 6 11 5 13 9 |
95(3,9,5) |
177 |
Kim Engevold |
Sone 8a |
KL |
5 15 10 3 13 9 9 6 13 11 |
94(7,8,4) |
178 |
Øistein Stokke |
Søndre Land Jff |
K |
9 11 3 9 10 10 11 9 13 9 |
94(4,8,7) |
179 |
Øystein Seljenes |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
15 11 5 9 13 9 9 11 3 8 |
93(7,2,5) |
180 |
Marius Røstelien Våtsveen |
Torpa Jaktskyteklubb |
|
15 13 0 11 13 3 9 11 5 11 |
91(4,4,3) |
181 |
Roger Øverby |
Torpa Jaktskyteklubb |
|
6 11 3 11 13 6 8 13 6 13 |
90(9,1,4) |
182 |
Tom Ivar Roen |
Skude skytterlag |
|
3 3 13 8 8 11 8 13 11 11 |
89(5,5,3) |
183 |
Kjell Villanger |
Nordre Land jaktskytterklubb |
|
13 11 3 8 10 9 3 13 8 11 |
89(4,5,0) |
184 |
Michael John Enriquez |
Torpa Jaktskyteklubb |
|
15 6 6 8 13 0 13 11 6 11 |
89(6,2,9) |
185 |
Britt Ringdal |
Nordre Land Jff |
D |
15 10 0 11 5 10 11 10 6 11 |
89(6,2,5) |
186 |
Sebastian Bruck |
Oslo Østre skytterlag |
|
13 9 10 3 11 11 8 10 13 0 |
88(0,9,7) |
187 |
Olaf Lundefossum |
Torpa Jaktskyteklubb |
|
13 15 13 3 0 10 11 6 3 13 |
87(7,0,3) |
188 |
Stian Tuhus Tåje |
Torpa Jaktskyteklubb |
|
13 6 3 6 11 9 13 9 8 9 |
87(2,6,10) |
189 |
Per Øyvind Håvelserud |
Hadeland Sportsskyttere |
|
11 9 3 3 6 11 9 13 8 13 |
86(9,4,6) |
190 |
Kristoffer Eidsberget |
Nes JFF |
|
15 9 5 11 10 6 3 13 8 6 |
86(2,6,2) |
191 |
Knut Arild Fjellheim |
Sone 2 |
KL |
10 11 0 8 8 11 6 8 8 15 |
85(10,6,0) |
192 |
Nina Rønningen |
Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforenin |
D |
11 11 5 8 5 9 6 10 9 11 |
85(3,1,0) |
193 |
Kjell Arne Eriksen |
Lunner skytterlag |
|
13 8 6 9 5 5 11 8 11 9 |
85(2,8,7) |
194 |
Tore Myrvold |
Vestre Toten Jff |
|
11 9 6 11 10 3 11 6 10 8 |
85(7,6,5) |
195 |
Halvor Sell Mosæther |
Søndre Land skytterlag |
|
15 11 3 11 8 3 5 13 6 9 |
84(1,3,3) |
196 |
Jostein Gaardløs |
Viken (Opland) skytterlag |
|
15 11 3 3 11 8 8 9 6 9 |
83(1,1,5) |
197 |
Duncan Colquhoun |
Lunner Jff |
|
11 13 3 13 6 3 13 9 3 9 |
83(4,0,10) |
198 |
Vegard Overn |
Lunner Jff |
|
13 3 6 9 9 6 13 8 10 6 |
83(0,8,8) |
199 |
Hege Skjellerud |
Sone 5 |
DKL |
11 8 8 9 8 10 8 10 8 3 |
83(0,4,7) |
200 |
Ingvild Ertsås |
Nes JFF |
D |
13 11 5 11 3 11 8 8 3 9 |
82(0,1,5) |
201 |
Anne Grethe Rudlang |
Søndre Land skytterlag |
DK |
13 11 3 8 10 8 6 10 5 8 |
82(6,3,0) |
202 |
Terje Roen |
Nordre Land Jff |
|
15 6 3 11 11 6 6 13 3 8 |
82(5,0,3) |
203 |
Erik Nilsestuen |
Søndre Land skytterlag |
K |
11 11 3 11 8 9 9 11 3 6 |
82(1,2,4) |
204 |
Mats Gulbrandsen |
Viken (Opland) skytterlag |
|
15 6 5 8 11 0 9 8 8 11 |
81(3,5,6) |
205 |
Laila H Olsen |
Gjøvik Jeger-og Fiskerforenin |
D |
3 6 9 6 10 11 9 13 8 6 |
81(2,3,2) |
206 |
Lars Ola Sterud |
Tingelstad skytterlag |
|
13 8 8 8 10 0 9 13 3 8 |
80(4,2,3) |
207 |
Stig Trillerud |
Nordre Land jaktskytterklubb |
|
13 13 8 6 3 11 10 3 3 9 |
79(3,2,7) |
208 |
Bjørn Tore Larsen |
V.Toten Jeger Og Fiskeforenin |
|
15 13 11 3 0 0 10 13 0 13 |
78(7,0,7) |
209 |
Rolf Erik Svingen |
Nes JFF |
|
8 9 3 13 10 5 11 3 5 11 |
78(5,3,3) |
210 |
Aleksander Grande |
Hedalen JSG |
|
11 11 3 6 3 0 15 9 11 9 |
78(2,6,10) |
211 |
Arne Ingar Tronrud |
Sone 9 |
KL |
13 3 3 6 11 10 9 8 6 8 |
77(1,3,3) |
212 |
Rolf Halvor Kværn |
Vestre Brandbu skytterlag |
|
0 6 11 3 6 9 13 13 8 6 |
75(1,5,9) |
213 |
Tore Løvhaug |
Hadeland Sportsskyttere |
|
13 6 0 11 5 11 11 3 0 13 |
73(7,0,3) |
214 |
John Hvalbye |
Sone 7 |
KL |
0 9 0 3 11 6 11 13 11 9 |
73(2,7,6) |
215 |
Håkon Volden |
Sone 5 |
KL |
3 3 3 8 3 9 15 6 13 9 |
72(0,9,12) |
216 |
Kåre Rennehvammen |
Søndre Land skytterlag |
K |
8 9 3 6 3 6 9 9 6 11 |
70(3,2,2) |
217 |
Per Askvig |
Sone 5 |
KL |
11 6 3 5 15 8 8 10 0 3 |
69(2,0,4) |
218 |
Per Arne Haugom |
Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff |
|
8 11 3 11 6 3 6 5 3 11 |
67(5,1,0) |
219 |
Håkon Brattrud |
Nordre Land Jff |
|
3 8 10 6 8 5 6 13 0 8 |
67(4,0,2) |
220 |
Jan Ove Hagen |
Sone 4 |
KL |
3 3 3 9 13 3 10 6 3 13 |
66(8,1,6) |
221 |
Helle Egge |
Skude skytterlag |
D |
11 5 0 3 3 3 10 13 0 11 |
59(3,0,7) |
222 |
Roger Løvbrøtte |
Brandbu skytterlag |
|
6 3 0 0 0 3 9 6 13 13 |
53(9,7,3) |
223 |
Eivind Kanten |
Brandbu og Tingelstad Jff |
|
5 9 3 5 0 3 0 13 6 6 |
50(0,0,0) |
224 |
Tom Solheim |
Torpa skytterlag |
|
11 0 0 0 3 3 11 3 6 8 |
45(4,1,3) |
225 |
Anders Perstuen |
Sone 2 |
KL |
15 3 3 0 5 6 3 3 5 0 |
43(0,3,2) |
226 |
Robert Knudsen |
Sone 11 |
KL |
0 6 0 3 6 6 3 3 8 6 |
41(2,4,0) |
227 |
Ylva Österström |
Lunner Jff |
D |
8 9 0 3 0 0 5 0 3 11 |
39(6,2,5) |