Klasse V65-25 Skudd
1 |
Nils Kjus |
Skedsmo |
50 50 50 100 |
250 |
16* |
2 |
Eyvind Bjørsvik |
Askøy |
50 50 50 100 |
250 |
13* |
2 |
Jan Willy Myhre |
Vestre Toten |
50 50 50 100 |
250 |
13* |
4 |
Robert Larsen |
Skjeberg |
50 50 50 99 |
249 |
18* |
5 |
Per Torleiv Tveiten |
Bykle |
50 49 50 100 |
249 |
16* |
6 |
Jan-Erik Tveten Isaksen |
Moss og Våler |
50 50 50 99 |
249 |
15* |
7 |
Egil Grina |
Lunner |
50 50 50 99 |
249 |
14* |
8 |
Johannes Rundhaug |
Etnedal |
50 50 50 99 |
249 |
11* |
9 |
Terje Mikalsen |
Tangen |
50 50 48 100 |
248 |
19* |
10 |
Rolv Baadshaug |
Brumunddal |
49 49 50 100 |
248 |
19* |
11 |
Arne Helseth |
Tangen |
49 50 50 99 |
248 |
18* |
12 |
Karsten Valand |
Grindølen |
49 50 50 99 |
248 |
14* |
12 |
Arild Bratvoldsengen |
Stange og Romedal |
50 50 50 98 |
248 |
14* |
14 |
Åge Lilleng |
Råde |
50 49 49 100 |
248 |
11* |
14 |
Harald Jensen |
Lyngdal |
50 49 50 99 |
248 |
11* |
16 |
Arne Rogne |
Øystre Slidre |
50 48 50 99 |
247 |
16* |
17 |
Jon Arne Eie |
Kråkstad |
50 50 49 98 |
247 |
14* |
18 |
Einar Rosnes |
Herdla |
48 50 49 100 |
247 |
12* |
18 |
Kåre Strøm |
Blaker |
48 50 50 99 |
247 |
12* |
18 |
Terje Hågensen |
Stange og Romedal |
50 48 49 100 |
247 |
12* |
18 |
Hilmar Bekkemellem |
Gjøvik og Brusveen |
49 50 49 99 |
247 |
12* |
22 |
Åsmund Ottershagen |
Skedsmo |
49 50 50 98 |
247 |
11* |
23 |
Svein H. Myhre |
Tyristrand |
50 49 50 98 |
247 |
10* |
24 |
Helge Svarstad |
Blaker |
50 50 49 97 |
246 |
12* |
25 |
Per Rognerud |
Søndre Land |
49 50 50 97 |
246 |
10* |
26 |
Sigmund Heer |
Trøgstad |
49 48 50 99 |
246 |
8* |
27 |
Arne Olav Bekkemellem |
Gjøvik og Brusveen |
49 48 49 99 |
245 |
13* |
27 |
Kåre Thømt |
Moss og Våler |
49 49 49 98 |
245 |
13* |
29 |
Ole Bergene |
Etnedal |
48 49 48 100 |
245 |
11* |
29 |
Svein A. Braathen |
Ringerike |
48 50 49 98 |
245 |
11* |
31 |
Svein Olav Olsen |
Vestre Toten |
49 50 48 98 |
245 |
9* |
32 |
Asbjørn Bylterud |
Enebakk |
50 48 48 98 |
244 |
12* |
33 |
Tor Lillemoen |
Brumunddal |
50 49 48 97 |
244 |
10* |
34 |
Knut Skaug |
Åsheim |
49 47 49 98 |
243 |
9* |
35 |
Nils Hovde |
Oslo Østre |
49 49 49 96 |
243 |
7* |
36 |
Odd Østerhus |
Nittedal |
46 49 49 98 |
242 |
6* |
37 |
Lars Fallet |
Urskog |
50 48 49 94 |
241 |
9* |
38 |
Oddvar Grønlien |
Stange og Romedal |
47 46 50 97 |
240 |
10* |
39 |
Ole G. Øfstaas |
Spydeberg |
45 48 49 97 |
239 |
4* |
40 |
Bjørn Sørum |
Skude |
47 48 47 95 |
237 |
5* |
41 |
Oddvar Andersen |
Sarpsborg |
48 49 46 90 |
233 |
10* |
MLRes - www.megalink.no |
19:22 - 27.07.2014 |