Klasse J-15 Skudd
1 |
Sveinung Eide Hansen |
Torsnes |
50 50 50 |
150 |
13* |
2 |
Kari Mørck |
Ski |
50 50 50 |
150 |
12* |
3 |
Taran Cecilie Bjørnsen |
Drangedal |
50 50 50 |
150 |
10* |
4 |
Thomas Krågtorp |
Råde |
50 50 50 |
150 |
8* |
5 |
Kamilla Dyrendahl |
Rissa |
50 50 50 |
150 |
6* |
6 |
Hans Kristian Lundby |
Stange og Romedal |
50 49 50 |
149 |
13* |
7 |
Thomas Brusnes |
Røyken og Hurum |
50 49 50 |
149 |
12* |
8 |
Adam Sund |
Gjerpen |
50 49 50 |
149 |
10* |
8 |
Benjamin T. Karlsen |
Rælingen |
50 49 50 |
149 |
10* |
10 |
Silje Nyengen |
Trøgstad |
50 49 50 |
149 |
7* |
11 |
Håkon Klubnes |
Moss og Våler |
50 48 50 |
148 |
12* |
12 |
Eskil Ottosen |
Vestre Toten |
50 48 50 |
148 |
9* |
12 |
Karen Reinsborg |
Tingelstad |
49 49 50 |
148 |
9* |
14 |
Morten Hamar Svendsrud |
Tingelstad |
50 48 50 |
148 |
8* |
15 |
Joakim Dyrendahl |
Rissa |
50 48 50 |
148 |
6* |
16 |
Daniel Strand |
Moss og Våler |
50 48 49 |
147 |
9* |
17 |
Anders Hunstad |
Sigdal |
50 47 50 |
147 |
8* |
18 |
Håkon T. Boine |
Haga |
50 48 49 |
147 |
8* |
19 |
Sander A.B. Ellingsen |
Bodø Østre |
48 49 50 |
147 |
7* |
19 |
Edvin Karlsen |
Askim |
50 50 47 |
147 |
7* |
21 |
Nikolai Nordvik |
Tysse |
49 49 49 |
147 |
4* |
22 |
Tony Rostad Ødegård |
Søndre Land |
50 46 50 |
146 |
8* |
23 |
Amund Ødegård |
Tingelstad |
50 46 50 |
146 |
7* |
24 |
Kristin Haugom |
Snertingdal |
50 48 48 |
146 |
5* |
25 |
Kjetil Haugen |
Etnedal |
49 47 49 |
145 |
3* |
26 |
Eivind Ihle |
Nes (Hedmark) |
49 46 50 |
145 |
2* |
27 |
Remi Fjeldstad |
Asker |
50 46 47 |
143 |
3* |
28 |
Tina Natalie Kristiansen |
Skjeberg |
49 46 48 |
143 |
2* |
29 |
Helene Volehaugen |
Torpa |
48 45 49 |
142 |
5* |
30 |
Jørgen Lunde |
Tangen |
48 47 46 |
141 |
3* |
31 |
Ida Samuelsen |
Vestre Toten |
49 42 48 |
139 |
2* |
32 |
Tor Martin Tønderum |
Nordre Land |
49 41 48 |
138 |
6* |
33 |
Even Kjernåsen |
Åsheim |
47 42 47 |
136 |
1* |
34 |
Trym Olsson Røen |
Søndre Land |
47 37 47 |
131 |
2* |
MLRes - www.megalink.no |
19:22 - 27.07.2014 |