1 |
Ole Kristian Bryhn |
Røyken og Hurum |
49 50 50 100 100 |
349 |
17* |
2 |
Ola Tore Dokken |
Nordre Land |
50 49 49 100 100 |
348 |
18* |
3 |
Kim Andre Lund |
Jondal |
50 49 50 99 99 |
347 |
21* |
4 |
Håkon Tveitan |
Siljan |
49 49 50 99 100 |
347 |
16* |
5 |
Roger Ottosen |
Vestre Toten |
50 47 50 99 100 |
346 |
20* |
6 |
John Olav Ågotnes |
Sartor |
50 49 50 97 100 |
346 |
17* |
7 |
Jan Kåre Moland |
Drangedal |
50 48 50 98 100 |
346 |
17* |
7 |
Roger Sørheim Nilsen |
Asker |
50 49 49 98 100 |
346 |
17* |
7 |
Simen Rundberget |
Ski |
50 48 49 99 100 |
346 |
17* |
10 |
Pål Øyvind Ørmen |
Råde |
50 48 50 98 100 |
346 |
16* |
11 |
Tobias Lillekvelland |
Nordstrand |
50 50 49 97 100 |
346 |
15* |
12 |
Simon Kolstad Claussen |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
50 48 50 100 98 |
346 |
13* |
13 |
Halvor Thrane Svendsen |
Rælingen |
50 46 50 99 100 |
345 |
21* |
14 |
Inge Hvitås |
Sauherad |
50 47 49 99 100 |
345 |
17* |
15 |
Lise Grønhovd |
Sigdal |
49 48 50 100 98 |
345 |
16* |
16 |
Bjørnar Sletmo |
Trøgstad |
50 46 49 100 99 |
344 |
17* |
17 |
Daniel Sørli |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
49 48 50 98 99 |
344 |
17* |
18 |
Arne Fossmo |
Ringebu og Fåvang |
50 48 49 98 99 |
344 |
13* |
19 |
Einar Tunheim |
Hå skytterlag |
50 47 50 98 99 |
344 |
12* |
20 |
Ole Martin Engh |
Viken (Opland) |
50 47 49 99 99 |
344 |
10* |
21 |
Ole Magnus Bakken |
Løiten |
50 49 50 96 98 |
343 |
17* |
22 |
Tor Harald Lund |
Søgne |
50 48 50 95 100 |
343 |
17* |
23 |
Odd Martin Nythe |
Frogn og Drøbak |
49 48 50 98 98 |
343 |
14* |
24 |
May Elin Frøyland |
Lyngdal |
50 48 48 97 100 |
343 |
13* |
25 |
Daniel Tveiten Haig |
Søgne |
50 49 48 98 98 |
343 |
11* |
26 |
Geir Kjølgård |
Lillehammer |
50 48 48 99 98 |
343 |
9* |
27 |
Trond Bergan |
Jondalen |
50 46 50 97 99 |
342 |
18* |
28 |
Jan Erik Aasheim |
Bodø Østre |
50 47 48 97 100 |
342 |
17* |
29 |
Eileen Torp |
Rakkestad |
49 45 48 100 100 |
342 |
16* |
30 |
Helene Farestveit |
Nordstrand |
49 48 49 96 100 |
342 |
16* |
31 |
Sverre Brovoll |
Oslo Østre |
50 44 50 99 99 |
342 |
15* |
32 |
Anders Edvin Gusdal |
Imenes |
50 49 50 95 98 |
342 |
15* |
33 |
Jens-Kristian Larsen |
Oslo Østre |
49 50 48 97 98 |
342 |
14* |
33 |
Iren Juliussen |
Sarpsborg |
49 47 49 98 99 |
342 |
14* |
35 |
Isabel Nordli Øfstaas |
Tingelstad |
50 48 50 96 98 |
342 |
12* |
36 |
Vidar Offigstad |
Lillehammer |
49 48 49 98 98 |
342 |
11* |
37 |
Martine Minge |
Råde |
50 47 49 97 99 |
342 |
8* |
38 |
Knut Erik Svarstad |
Bamble |
48 46 49 99 99 |
341 |
17* |
39 |
Frode Kloster |
Rennesøy |
50 46 48 97 100 |
341 |
16* |
40 |
Lars Myrstuen |
Gjøvik og Brusveen |
50 47 49 97 98 |
341 |
16* |
41 |
Kurt Eirik Bekkevold |
Oslo Østre |
50 45 50 96 100 |
341 |
15* |
41 |
Hans Kristian Wear |
Styrvoll |
48 47 49 98 99 |
341 |
15* |
43 |
Reidar Ågedal |
Grindølen |
50 46 49 97 99 |
341 |
14* |
44 |
Odd Ivar Pedersen Lang-Ree |
Elverum |
50 48 50 96 97 |
341 |
11* |
45 |
Lars Rasmus Sandvik |
Nordstrand |
50 47 49 97 98 |
341 |
11* |
46 |
Arne Erik Christophersen |
Lismarken |
50 47 48 98 98 |
341 |
10* |
47 |
Tommy Johansen |
Blaker |
50 48 47 98 98 |
341 |
9* |
48 |
Bjarne Muri |
Oslo Østre |
49 45 49 97 100 |
340 |
15* |
49 |
Mette Elisabeth Finnestad |
Søgne |
49 47 48 96 100 |
340 |
14* |
50 |
Bent Ove Bredal Løvåsen |
Trysil |
50 47 48 98 97 |
340 |
14* |
51 |
Jan Håkon Hensel |
Frogn og Drøbak |
50 46 50 94 100 |
340 |
13* |
52 |
Rune Øversveen |
Snertingdal |
49 48 48 96 99 |
340 |
12* |
52 |
Jan Tore Aarskog |
Sundnes |
49 48 49 95 99 |
340 |
12* |
54 |
Stein Martinsen |
Kongsberg |
50 47 49 97 97 |
340 |
10* |
55 |
Ole Anders Hagen |
Bardu |
50 48 50 93 99 |
340 |
9* |
56 |
Kristian Aarskog |
Sundnes |
50 46 48 97 99 |
340 |
6* |
57 |
Steinar Skoland |
Lyngdal |
49 46 49 96 99 |
339 |
16* |
58 |
Einar Grønvold |
Åsheim |
50 44 48 98 99 |
339 |
13* |
59 |
Dag Rasmussen |
Nordstrand |
50 48 47 95 99 |
339 |
13* |
60 |
Knut B. Sætherskar |
Åsheim |
48 49 49 94 99 |
339 |
12* |
61 |
Finn Atle Oldeide |
Sykkylven |
50 43 50 96 100 |
339 |
11* |
62 |
Lars Bugge |
Oslo Østre |
50 44 48 98 99 |
339 |
11* |
63 |
Håkon Rognstad |
Byneset |
50 47 48 97 97 |
339 |
11* |
64 |
Leiv Håkon Kaldestad |
Husnes |
50 46 50 94 99 |
339 |
9* |
65 |
Terje Hopsø |
Lillehammer |
50 48 50 93 98 |
339 |
7* |
65 |
Harald Brekke |
Strandebarm |
49 46 49 97 98 |
339 |
7* |
67 |
Jan Terje Trætteberg |
Urskog |
50 48 48 93 100 |
339 |
6* |
68 |
Ola Herje |
Urskog |
49 47 50 94 98 |
338 |
14* |
69 |
Marit Røste Lundon |
Nordre Land |
50 47 48 95 98 |
338 |
12* |
70 |
Espen By Dyrendahl |
Rissa |
50 48 46 96 98 |
338 |
11* |
71 |
Bjørn Lind |
Jordet og Tenaasen |
49 49 47 98 95 |
338 |
11* |
72 |
Jonas Ørmen |
Råde |
50 46 48 97 97 |
338 |
9* |
72 |
Arnt Erik Aune |
Beiarn |
50 46 48 97 97 |
338 |
9* |
74 |
John Arild Knapp |
Vestre Toten |
47 49 49 95 98 |
338 |
9* |
75 |
Siri Mortensen |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
50 45 50 94 98 |
337 |
16* |
76 |
Henry Øye |
Tørvikbygd |
49 43 49 97 99 |
337 |
15* |
77 |
Hans Solbrekken Ruud |
Etnedal |
50 44 50 94 99 |
337 |
15* |
78 |
Per Asle Nordli |
Ringerike |
48 48 48 96 97 |
337 |
14* |
79 |
Trond Kjøll |
Nordre Modum |
50 47 46 96 98 |
337 |
13* |
80 |
Frode Markhus |
Husnes |
50 44 49 96 98 |
337 |
13* |
81 |
Sidsel Lillekvelland |
Nordstrand |
49 48 49 98 93 |
337 |
13* |
81 |
Helge Lillekvelland |
Nordstrand |
50 47 48 96 96 |
337 |
13* |
83 |
Hilde Jegerborg Mathisen |
Åsheim |
50 49 49 95 94 |
337 |
13* |
84 |
Hanne Gussow Thoresen |
Ringerike |
49 48 45 96 99 |
337 |
12* |
85 |
Pål Skogen |
Nordre Land |
49 49 48 94 97 |
337 |
12* |
86 |
Fredrik Fulsaas |
Holmestrand og Omegn |
50 45 49 97 96 |
337 |
11* |
87 |
Jens Pettersen |
Nordstrand |
49 45 47 96 100 |
337 |
6* |
88 |
Hanne Skarpodde |
Ullensaker |
50 45 48 96 97 |
336 |
19* |
89 |
Thomas Bakøy Sunde |
Rissa |
50 47 48 94 97 |
336 |
13* |
89 |
Kjell Aarskog |
Ullensaker |
49 48 48 91 100 |
336 |
13* |
91 |
Bjørn Trudvang |
Raumnes |
50 41 50 96 99 |
336 |
12* |
92 |
Lars David jr Øvrum |
Ullensaker |
49 47 48 93 99 |
336 |
12* |
93 |
Bjørn Erik Hagen |
Ådal |
50 44 48 94 100 |
336 |
12* |
94 |
Niclas Øye |
Tørvikbygd |
49 47 48 94 98 |
336 |
8* |
95 |
Einar Furuseth |
Lismarken |
48 44 49 98 97 |
336 |
7* |
96 |
Petter B. Slevigen |
Øymark |
49 48 47 92 99 |
335 |
10* |
97 |
Øyvind Johannessen |
Fredrikstad |
49 44 49 98 95 |
335 |
9* |
98 |
Atle Håtuft |
Meland |
49 43 49 94 99 |
334 |
13* |
99 |
Kristin Nerødegård |
Begna |
49 47 46 93 99 |
334 |
13* |
100 |
Trond Nordvik |
Tysse |
50 44 48 92 100 |
334 |
9* |
101 |
May Elisabeth Nordahl |
Nordstrand |
49 47 48 95 95 |
334 |
9* |
102 |
Eirik Kristiansen |
Oslo Østre |
49 42 48 96 98 |
333 |
11* |
103 |
Kai Gjølberg |
Nordre Land |
50 43 46 97 97 |
333 |
9* |
104 |
Svend Karlsen |
Imenes |
50 49 43 95 96 |
333 |
7* |
105 |
Erland Ødegård |
Tingelstad |
49 43 47 95 99 |
333 |
4* |
106 |
Trine Flotve |
Norheimsund og Øystese |
50 43 47 94 98 |
332 |
10* |
107 |
Pål Kristian Kværneng |
Løiten |
48 44 48 96 96 |
332 |
6* |
108 |
Arne Magnus Hunstad |
Vestre Toten |
49 43 49 92 98 |
331 |
13* |
109 |
Jo Håkon Sundby |
Fåberg |
50 47 49 90 95 |
331 |
9* |
110 |
Kristin Dyrendahl |
Rissa |
50 45 42 96 97 |
330 |
10* |
111 |
Anne Ingeborg Sogn Øiom |
Randsfjord |
50 49 48 98 84 |
329 |
12* |
112 |
Tonje G. Grønvold |
Ringerike |
50 45 48 92 94 |
329 |
5* |
113 |
Ståle Villumstad |
Spydeberg |
50 46 46 97 89 |
328 |
11* |
114 |
Syver Jotun |
Nordstrand |
46 46 47 88 97 |
324 |
4* |
115 |
Kjell Ivar Brustad |
Eidskog |
50 46 47 94 86 |
323 |
10* |
116 |
Matheas Amb |
Lismarken |
50 47 49 97 |
243 |
11* |
117 |
Ragnar Flaatnes |
Sem |
50 45 50 97 |
242 |
10* |
118 |
Nils Thomas Valand |
Oslo Østre |
49 50 45 98 |
242 |
7* |
119 |
Anita Lundby |
Stange og Romedal |
49 48 48 95 |
240 |
8* |
120 |
Sven Tore Tråseth |
Lismarken |
50 49 48 93 |
240 |
7* |
121 |
Tommy Valstrand |
Snillfjord |
50 46 50 93 |
239 |
9* |
122 |
Daniel Davidsen |
Andebu |
49 46 50 94 |
239 |
8* |
123 |
Petter André Smukkestad |
Spydeberg |
50 47 47 95 |
239 |
6* |
124 |
Linn Hege Bakken |
Ringebu og Fåvang |
49 46 47 96 |
238 |
9* |
125 |
Torleif Gjølberg |
Nordre Land |
49 45 49 95 |
238 |
7* |
126 |
Per Edvin Bech |
Askim |
50 43 49 96 |
238 |
5* |
127 |
Maren Kristine Heier Ekker |
Degernes |
49 48 49 92 |
238 |
5* |
128 |
Tormod Bjørnødegård |
Gjøvik og Brusveen |
50 42 50 95 |
237 |
9* |
129 |
Tore Johansen |
Oslo Østre |
50 45 46 96 |
237 |
6* |
130 |
Anders Tidemansen |
Førde |
48 46 50 93 |
237 |
5* |
131 |
Per Marius Nystuen |
Bjoneroa |
50 46 47 94 |
237 |
3* |
132 |
Torbjørn Tjørhom |
Øvre Sirdal |
50 44 48 94 |
236 |
9* |
133 |
Henry Håkansson |
Eda Skyttegille |
49 46 49 92 |
236 |
8* |
134 |
Olaf Aanerud |
Blaker |
49 46 47 94 |
236 |
7* |
135 |
Morten Støen |
Randsfjord |
50 45 47 94 |
236 |
6* |
136 |
Jørn Olsen |
Rælingen |
49 45 48 93 |
235 |
7* |
137 |
Vegar Øfstaas |
Tingelstad |
50 47 46 92 |
235 |
4* |
138 |
Ottar Steinstø |
Sem |
49 42 49 94 |
234 |
8* |
139 |
Jan Andre Runhovde |
Rygge |
50 43 47 94 |
234 |
8* |
140 |
Helge Nordberg |
Oslo Østre |
50 46 50 88 |
234 |
7* |
141 |
Hans Framstad Skaare |
Randsfjord |
50 45 46 93 |
234 |
6* |
142 |
Morten Fuglevåg |
Nordstrand |
49 45 46 94 |
234 |
5* |
143 |
Lars Guldbrandsen |
Kongsberg |
49 41 48 95 |
233 |
8* |
144 |
Anders Skaarud |
Randsfjord |
45 46 47 95 |
233 |
6* |
145 |
Håvard M. Ellefsen |
Byneset |
49 42 47 94 |
232 |
6* |
146 |
Bård Haugros |
Byneset |
46 43 47 96 |
232 |
5* |
147 |
Einar Nordengen |
Tyristrand |
50 46 46 89 |
231 |
7* |
148 |
Terje Holm |
Søndre Land |
49 46 47 88 |
230 |
3* |