1 | Ingeborg Lundby | Stange og Romedal | 49 50 49 97 | 245 | 12* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hege Kristin Aune Jørgensen | Beiarn | 50 48 50 95 | 243 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Johan Olsen | Skarpskytten | 49 47 49 98 | 243 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jon Inge Vestby | Lismarken | 50 48 49 96 | 243 | 7* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Miklas Ellingsen Brunes | Bodø Østre | 50 48 49 94 | 241 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Endre Hagelund | Klepp | 50 47 48 95 | 240 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Inga Mørck | Ski | 49 46 48 97 | 240 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ingeborg Aune Jørgensen | Beiarn | 49 49 47 94 | 239 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sindre Tunheim | Hå skytterlag | 50 46 48 95 | 239 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mats André Hansen | Rælingen | 49 46 50 94 | 239 | 7* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sindre Nordvik | Brumunddal | 50 49 47 93 | 239 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ove Johansen | Vestre Toten | 49 46 50 94 | 239 | 3* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bjørn Einar Andersen | Nordre Land | 50 46 47 95 | 238 | 11* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Morten Tørnby | Haga | 48 46 48 96 | 238 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Kristoffer Øibakken | Åsheim | 49 46 48 95 | 238 | 7* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Andreas Martinsen | Rælingen | 50 41 49 97 | 237 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Hjalmar Andersen | Dunderlandsdalen | 48 47 48 94 | 237 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Morten Stastad | Randsfjord | 50 44 48 95 | 237 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Jonny Myhre | Vestre Toten | 50 45 48 93 | 236 | 9* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Vegard Engen Skogly | Røyken og Hurum | 50 44 48 94 | 236 | 7* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Dag Kihle | Nordstrand | 48 45 45 98 | 236 | 7* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Terje Vidar Strand | Trøgstad | 50 45 47 94 | 236 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Anja Karine Bjørnsen | Drangedal | 50 40 50 95 | 235 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Lars Erik Kristiansen | Lunner | 49 47 47 92 | 235 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Lisa Lyngås | Søndre Modum | 49 45 48 93 | 235 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Wemunn Aabø | Blaker | 50 42 48 94 | 234 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Elin Håland | Bømlo | 46 44 50 94 | 234 | 4* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Jan Olav Sagbakken | Søndre Land | 48 46 44 95 | 233 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Hans Morten Daniloff | Eina | 49 44 47 93 | 233 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Anne Brit Runhovde | Rygge | 49 43 48 93 | 233 | 4* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Reinert Bokn | Finnøy | 50 44 45 93 | 232 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Ola Wærhaug | Skedsmo | 48 43 45 96 | 232 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Geir Olav Larsen | Dunderlandsdalen | 47 42 49 94 | 232 | 4* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Gunnar Bråten | Alvdal | 50 39 48 94 | 231 | 7* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Joakim Dahl | Tingelstad | 50 45 50 86 | 231 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Ken Davidsen | Andebu | 50 43 45 93 | 231 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Ole Andreas Nygaard | Skiptvet | 50 39 47 95 | 231 | 4* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Kjell Hovda | Fiskum | 50 40 46 95 | 231 | 3* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Therese Iren Pettersen | Tysse | 48 42 49 91 | 230 | 3* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Bjarne Sigurd Ramsjø | Svinndal | 49 43 48 89 | 229 | 4* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Egil Kristiansen | Lunner | 50 42 46 89 | 227 | 3* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Per-Åge Mortensen | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 50 33 48 95 | 226 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Onar Onsrud | Vestre Toten | 46 41 44 94 | 225 | 4* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Lena Amundsen | Lismarken | 47 44 41 92 | 224 | 1* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Ina Myhre | Tingelstad | 48 39 43 92 | 222 | 4* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Morten Velo | Randsfjord | 49 38 48 87 | 222 | 2* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Per M. Hegsvold | Hamar og Omegn | 49 47 48 77 | 221 | 1* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Thomas R. Kristiansen | Lunner | 50 29 47 93 | 219 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Odd Ivar Sæther | Blaker | 49 35 48 87 | 219 | 3* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Jon Bjørseth | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 50 40 47 81 | 218 | 7* |
MLRes - www.megalink.no | 19:20 - 27.07.2014 |