1 | Joakim Myrvang Gruer | Tingelstad | *X******** | 100 | 9* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Arne Steinde | Øystre Slidre | ***X***X** | 100 | 8* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bjørn Erik Hagen | Ådal | X*X**X**X* | 100 | 6* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bjørnar Sletmo | Båstad | X*XXX***** | 100 | 6* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arne Magnus Hunstad | Vestre Toten | XX*XX***** | 100 | 6* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vegard Engen Skogly | Asker | X*X*XX***X | 100 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marthe Nygaard | Skiptvet | XX*****XXX | 100 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sondre Westad | Nordstrand | X*XXXXX*** | 100 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tord Inge Enger | Ullensaker | X**XXXXX*X | 100 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sigurd Salvesen | Nordstrand | XXX*XX*X*X | 100 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Torleif Tollefsrud Gjølberg | Nordre Land | *X**X**9X* | 99 | 6* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Per Øyvind Svarstad | Bamble | XX**X9***X | 99 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Martin Jønsson | Torsnes | X9***X**XX | 99 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Tobias Lilleås | Sem | ***XX9**XX | 99 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Øystein Hagfoss | Tromsø | XXX*X9***X | 99 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Ruben Nyegaard | Sem | X9*XXX*XXX | 99 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Per Kristian Goplen | Torpa | 99***X**** | 98 | 7* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Lene S Nilsen | Asker | **9**X*9** | 98 | 7* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Sarah-yvonne Karlsen | Rakkestad | *X*99***X* | 98 | 6* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Sindre Gruben Olsen | Tangen | 9**9*XXX** | 98 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Espen Sønstegaard | Spydeberg | 99XXX***** | 98 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Camilla Bergersen | Gjerdrum | 9X9X*X**** | 98 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Magnus Arneberg Nilsen | Nittedal | 9*X9XXX*** | 98 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Lars David Øvrum | Ullensaker | 9XX9*X*X** | 98 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Jostein Nerødegård | Begna | 9XX*9X**X* | 98 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Sofie Kolstad Claussen | Høland/Bjørkelangen | X9X9XX**** | 98 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Jøran Opgården Magnussen | Søndre Land | XX9*X*9XX* | 98 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Lars Lillebo Tøraasen | Trysil | 9XXXX9*XX* | 98 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Bjørn Erling Sogn | Nordre Land | XXXXXXXXX8 | 98 | 0* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Heidi Støa Kristiansen | Asker | *****99X9* | 97 | 6* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Andrea Kirkevold | Norheimsund og Øystese | *9*9X*9*X* | 97 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Sindre Grøtte | Vestre Toten | *9X99**X** | 97 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | June Jørgensen | Falken | 9XX99**X** | 97 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Stian Lereng | Søndre Land | XX9*99**X* | 97 | 4* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Christoffer Jansen | Ådal | 8*XXX9X**X | 97 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Fredrik Sørli | Bjoneroa | 8XXXX9*XXX | 97 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Kenneth Kirkevold | Vestre Toten | XX9X9*X9XX | 97 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Morten Undseth | Åmot | 89***9*XX* | 96 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Magnus Ågotnes | Fana | 9X*99*9*** | 96 | 5* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Ina Myhre | Vestre Toten | XX999*9*X* | 96 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Elizabeth Lande | Flesberg | *XXX**9999 | 96 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Kristina Moen Nordli | Asker | 98XX*XXX*9 | 96 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Morgan Lindheim | Drangedal | X999X9**XX | 96 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Daniel Gusdal | Imenes | 99*9X9X**9 | 95 | 3* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Ole Magnus Høysæter | Tysse | X9X89*9X*X | 95 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Åshild Solbrekken Flatla | Tingelstad | 99X999X*X9 | 94 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Terje Grundnes | Nedre Målselv | 79999X**XX | 93 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Kristoffer Rasmussen | Askim | 9X9899X**9 | 93 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Snorre Martinsen | Etnedal | XXX8*898*9 | 92 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Tor Fretheim | Nordre Land | X998*79X9X | 91 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Katinka Støen | Ådal | 898X89*X99 | 90 | 1* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Kåre Kristiansen | Ådal | 78X88*99X* | 89 | 2* | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Robert Knutsen | Søndre Land | 8999988999 | 87 | 0* |
MLRes - www.megalink.no | 22:59 - 25.07.2010 |