1 | Lene S Nilsen | Asker | 50 50 50 | 150 | 12* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Arne Steinde | Øystre Slidre | 50 50 50 | 150 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marthe Nygaard | Skiptvet | 50 50 50 | 150 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tobias Lilleås | Sem | 50 50 50 | 150 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ruben Nyegaard | Sem | 50 50 50 | 150 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bjørnar Sletmo | Båstad | 50 49 50 | 149 | 12* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Per Øyvind Svarstad | Bamble | 50 49 50 | 149 | 11* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fredrik Sørli | Bjoneroa | 49 50 50 | 149 | 11* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vegard Engen Skogly | Asker | 50 49 50 | 149 | 11* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tord Inge Enger | Ullensaker | 50 49 50 | 149 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sondre Westad | Nordstrand | 50 49 50 | 149 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Torleif Tollefsrud Gjølberg | Nordre Land | 50 49 50 | 149 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Morgan Lindheim | Drangedal | 50 49 50 | 149 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Arne Magnus Hunstad | Vestre Toten | 49 50 50 | 149 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Morten Undseth | Åmot | 50 49 50 | 149 | 9* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ole Magnus Høysæter | Tysse | 50 49 50 | 149 | 9* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Lars David Øvrum | Ullensaker | 50 49 50 | 149 | 9* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Sindre Grøtte | Vestre Toten | 50 49 50 | 149 | 7* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Stian Lereng | Søndre Land | 50 49 50 | 149 | 7* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Kristoffer Rasmussen | Askim | 50 49 50 | 149 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Ina Myhre | Vestre Toten | 50 48 50 | 148 | 12* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Jostein Nerødegård | Begna | 50 48 50 | 148 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Joakim Myrvang Gruer | Tingelstad | 50 48 50 | 148 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Sofie Kolstad Claussen | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 49 49 50 | 148 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Jøran Opgården Magnussen | Søndre Land | 50 48 50 | 148 | 9* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Bjørn Erik Hagen | Ådal | 50 48 50 | 148 | 9* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Sarah-yvonne Karlsen | Rakkestad | 49 49 50 | 148 | 9* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Daniel Gusdal | Imenes | 50 48 50 | 148 | 9* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | June Jørgensen | Falken | 50 48 50 | 148 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Martin Jønsson | Torsnes | 49 49 50 | 148 | 7* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Espen Sønstegaard | Spydeberg | 50 49 49 | 148 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Magnus Ågotnes | Fana | 50 47 50 | 147 | 9* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Øystein Hagfoss | Tromsø | 50 47 50 | 147 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Andrea Kirkevold | Norheimsund og Øystese | 50 47 50 | 147 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Lars Lillebo Tøraasen | Trysil | 50 47 50 | 147 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Christoffer Jansen | Ådal | 50 47 50 | 147 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Sindre Gruben Olsen | Tangen | 50 47 50 | 147 | 7* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Bjørn Erling Sogn | Nordre Land | 49 48 50 | 147 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Sigurd Salvesen | Nordstrand | 50 47 50 | 147 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Camilla Bergersen | Gjerdrum | 50 47 49 | 146 | 9* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Terje Grundnes | Nedre Målselv | 49 47 50 | 146 | 7* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Åshild Solbrekken Flatla | Tingelstad | 48 48 50 | 146 | 7* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | Tor Fretheim | Nordre Land | 50 47 49 | 146 | 4* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Heidi Støa Kristiansen | Asker | 45 50 50 | 145 | 7* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45 | Magnus Arneberg Nilsen | Nittedal | 50 45 50 | 145 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Kristina Moen Nordli | Asker | 49 48 48 | 145 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Katinka Støen | Ådal | 47 48 49 | 144 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Robert Knutsen | Søndre Land | 49 46 49 | 144 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Kenneth Kirkevold | Vestre Toten | 47 48 48 | 143 | 4* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Per Kristian Goplen | Torpa | 48 44 50 | 142 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Elizabeth Lande | Flesberg | 45 47 48 | 140 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Kåre Kristiansen | Ådal | 50 41 46 | 137 | 1* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Snorre Martinsen | Etnedal | 45 43 48 | 136 | 4* |
MLRes - www.megalink.no | 22:59 - 25.07.2010 |