1 | Mikael Tjernseth | Ådal | 50 50 50 | 150 | 12* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anja Karine Bjørnsen | Drangedal | 50 50 50 | 150 | 11* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vegard Sveen | Åmot | 50 50 50 | 150 | 11* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ole Jørgen Haugen | Fåberg | 50 50 50 | 150 | 11* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edvard Vefferstad | Lunner | 50 50 50 | 150 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sindre Nordvik | Brumunddal | 50 50 50 | 150 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lars Marius Dramstad | Skiptvet | 50 50 50 | 150 | 9* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | LISE MARGRETHE RINDE | Riflen/Skoger | 50 50 50 | 150 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Joakim Dahl | Tingelstad | 50 50 50 | 150 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Håvard Mogan Enerud | Sande | 50 50 49 | 149 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sivert Grønsdal | Tysse | 50 49 50 | 149 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sindre Tunheim | Hå skytterlag | 49 50 50 | 149 | 10* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ingeborg Lundby | Stange og Romedal | 50 50 49 | 149 | 9* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sebastian Langbakk | Gjerpen | 50 50 49 | 149 | 9* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Anette V Larsen | Rygge | 50 49 50 | 149 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Even Berntsen | Frogn og Drøbak | 50 50 49 | 149 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jørgen B Elstad | Holmestrand og omegn | 50 50 49 | 149 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Dina Sundby | Fåberg | 50 50 49 | 149 | 7* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Hans Gunnar Stenbråten Jensen | Tingelstad | 50 49 50 | 149 | 4* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Victoria Brenden Nyfløt | Øyer/Dølen | 49 50 50 | 149 | 4* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Emma Hagfoss | Tromsø | 49 50 49 | 148 | 11* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Eileen Dahl | Degernes | 50 50 48 | 148 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Mia Kristine Murr | Rygge | 49 49 50 | 148 | 7* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Leif Vigre | Imenes | 50 49 49 | 148 | 7* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Andreas Habberstad Ryen | Stange og Romedal | 50 48 50 | 148 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Marlin Grøterud | Sigdal | 50 49 49 | 148 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Erland Ødegård | Tingelstad | 49 49 50 | 148 | 4* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Bjørnar Amundsen | Rakkestad | 50 48 49 | 147 | 9* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Eilen Hammer | Trøgstad | 50 50 47 | 147 | 8* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Fredrik Skuterud Hansen | Aas | 47 50 50 | 147 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Maren Gilbø Hoff | Gjøvik og Brusveen | 50 48 49 | 147 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Anita Lundby | Stange og Romedal | 50 49 48 | 147 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Joakim S Engen | Snertingdal | 50 48 49 | 147 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Per Marius Nystuen | Bjoneroa | 50 47 50 | 147 | 4* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | June Haugen | Høland/Bjørkelangen | 47 50 50 | 147 | 4* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Regine Hagfoss | Tromsø | 48 50 49 | 147 | 4* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Magnus Langseth | Asker | 49 49 49 | 147 | 1* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Lars Erik Kristiansen | Lunner | 49 48 49 | 146 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Fredrik Eikeland | Aas | 48 48 50 | 146 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Dennis Gauksrud | Randsfjord | 47 50 49 | 146 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Grethe Brændhagen | Lunner | 48 49 49 | 146 | 4* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Christofer Bjerkenes | Asker | 49 49 47 | 145 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Rolf Magnus Rinde | Riflen/Skoger | 50 48 47 | 145 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Edvard Brendnes | Asker | 48 48 49 | 145 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44 | Ellen Murtnes | Degernes | 47 49 49 | 145 | 5* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46 | Thorvald Moe | Tysse | 49 48 48 | 145 | 3* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47 | Ola P. Bredviken | Bjoneroa | 47 49 49 | 145 | 2* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | Alexander Rud | Spydeberg | 48 47 49 | 144 | 4* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | Ole Magnus Syljuberget | Lismarken | 47 48 49 | 144 | 3* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50 | Stian Kristensen | Aas | 47 47 47 | 141 | 3* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51 | Sigmund Befring Bradvold | Oslo Østre | 46 49 45 | 140 | 3* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52 | Ole Martin Tvetbråthen | Lunner | 43 47 49 | 139 | 6* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53 | Veronika Kolstad | Viken (Opland) | 41 49 49 | 139 | 3* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54 | Espen Granlien Slåen | Fåberg | 44 47 48 | 139 | 2* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55 | Sindre Fredriksen | Østre Gausdal | 45 45 47 | 137 | 1* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56 | Even Malme | Fåberg | 45 43 44 | 132 | 1* | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | Knut Erik Sangolt | Stavanger | 39 46 46 | 131 | 2* |
MLRes - www.megalink.no | 22:59 - 25.07.2010 |