1 |
John Olav Ågotnes |
Sartor |
5 |
50 50 49 99 100 |
348 |
23* |
2 |
Tor Harald Lund |
Søgne |
5 |
50 48 50 100 100 |
348 |
19* |
3 |
Ole- Kristian Bryhn |
Røyken og Hurum |
5 |
50 49 50 100 99 |
348 |
16* |
4 |
Trond Bergan |
Jondalen |
5 |
49 50 49 99 100 |
347 |
19* |
5 |
Niclas Øye |
Tørvikbygd |
4 |
50 49 50 99 99 |
347 |
15* |
6 |
Tor Gaute Jøingsli |
Lom og Skjåk |
5 |
50 50 48 99 100 |
347 |
11* |
7 |
Knut Bråthen |
Kongsberg |
5 |
50 48 49 99 100 |
346 |
23* |
8 |
Eileen Torp |
Rakkestad |
4 |
50 48 50 98 100 |
346 |
22* |
9 |
Geir Lindheim |
Drangedal |
5 |
50 49 49 98 100 |
346 |
20* |
10 |
Jan Håkon Jørgensen |
Rygge |
5 |
50 49 48 99 100 |
346 |
19* |
11 |
Ola Tore Dokken |
Nordre Land |
5 |
50 48 50 98 100 |
346 |
18* |
12 |
Jan Erik Aasheim |
Bodø Østre |
5 |
50 47 50 99 100 |
346 |
14* |
12 |
Geir Atle Metveit |
Imenes |
5 |
50 48 50 99 99 |
346 |
14* |
14 |
Bjarne Muri |
Oslo Østre |
5 |
50 47 50 99 99 |
345 |
19* |
15 |
Vidar Offigstad |
Lillehammer |
5 |
50 48 50 98 99 |
345 |
14* |
15 |
Hans Solbrekken Ruud |
Etnedal |
5 |
49 50 50 96 100 |
345 |
14* |
17 |
Marius Mellembakken |
Løiten |
5 |
50 45 50 99 100 |
344 |
21* |
18 |
Rune Seim |
Seim |
5 |
50 47 50 98 99 |
344 |
16* |
19 |
Roger S Nilsen |
Asker |
5 |
50 46 50 99 99 |
344 |
16* |
20 |
Ivar Rinde |
Asker |
5 |
50 46 48 100 100 |
344 |
15* |
21 |
Inge Hvitås |
Sauherad |
5 |
50 50 47 97 100 |
344 |
14* |
21 |
Glenn Anda Pettersen |
Løveid |
5 |
50 48 50 97 99 |
344 |
14* |
23 |
Kristoffer Sannvoll |
Åsnes |
5 |
50 47 49 98 100 |
344 |
13* |
23 |
Øyvind Solbrekken Flatla |
Tingelstad |
5 |
49 48 49 99 99 |
344 |
13* |
25 |
Raymond Eliassen |
Storsteinnes |
5 |
50 45 50 99 100 |
344 |
12* |
26 |
Dag Lien |
Løiten |
5 |
50 48 49 98 99 |
344 |
12* |
27 |
Halvor Thrane Svendsen |
Rælingen |
5 |
49 47 50 98 100 |
344 |
11* |
28 |
Tor Arnfinn Homme |
Topdal |
5 |
50 48 49 97 99 |
343 |
17* |
28 |
Ragnar Flaatnes |
Sem |
5 |
50 49 48 98 98 |
343 |
17* |
30 |
Tommy Gjølberg |
Sem |
5 |
50 46 50 97 100 |
343 |
16* |
31 |
Roar Kongsjorden |
Rollag og Veggli |
5 |
49 47 49 99 99 |
343 |
16* |
31 |
Iver Anders Kjella |
Tingelstad |
5 |
50 46 50 98 99 |
343 |
16* |
33 |
Tore Hagestande |
Lesja |
5 |
49 48 50 99 97 |
343 |
15* |
33 |
Mette Finnestad |
Søgne |
5 |
50 48 49 96 100 |
343 |
15* |
35 |
Kristian Strømsland |
Søndeled |
5 |
49 50 50 95 99 |
343 |
12* |
36 |
Lillian Ingebrigtsen |
Asker |
5 |
50 48 49 98 98 |
343 |
11* |
37 |
Tobias Lillekvelland |
Nordstrand |
5 |
50 46 50 98 99 |
343 |
8* |
38 |
Marit Røste Lundon |
Nordre Land |
5 |
50 49 49 95 99 |
342 |
18* |
39 |
Jan Andre Runhovde |
Rygge |
5 |
50 46 50 97 99 |
342 |
17* |
40 |
Jan Kåre Moland |
Drangedal |
5 |
50 46 50 97 99 |
342 |
16* |
41 |
Trond Kjøll |
Ringerike |
5 |
50 48 49 95 100 |
342 |
16* |
42 |
Geir Bjerregaard |
Bardu |
5 |
50 47 50 98 97 |
342 |
16* |
43 |
Svein Jørund Githmark |
Lillesand |
5 |
50 50 48 95 99 |
342 |
16* |
43 |
Per Terje Sønsterud |
Tyristrand |
5 |
50 48 47 97 100 |
342 |
16* |
45 |
Sven Tore Tråseth |
Lismarken |
5 |
50 46 49 98 99 |
342 |
15* |
46 |
Svein Magne Stokkevåg |
Vindafjord |
5 |
50 45 49 99 99 |
342 |
15* |
47 |
Daniel Sørli |
Greipstad |
5 |
49 47 49 98 99 |
342 |
14* |
48 |
Hans Kristian Wear |
Styrvoll |
5 |
50 46 49 99 98 |
342 |
14* |
49 |
Oddvar Staxrud |
Tingelstad |
5 |
50 43 50 99 100 |
342 |
13* |
50 |
Terje Grøterud |
Sigdal |
5 |
50 47 49 97 99 |
342 |
13* |
51 |
Nils Seldal |
Klepp |
5 |
50 48 49 96 99 |
342 |
12* |
52 |
Einar Grønvold |
Åsheim |
5 |
50 49 45 99 99 |
342 |
12* |
52 |
Hege Jødahl |
Blaker |
5 |
49 49 49 97 98 |
342 |
12* |
54 |
Iren Juliussen |
Sarpsborg |
4 |
50 48 50 95 99 |
342 |
12* |
55 |
Terje Hopsø |
Lillehammer |
5 |
48 48 49 97 100 |
342 |
9* |
56 |
Hans Vidar Stensrud |
Stange og Romedal |
5 |
50 50 50 95 97 |
342 |
6* |
57 |
Kjell Ivar Kristiansen |
Lunner |
5 |
50 45 48 98 100 |
341 |
18* |
58 |
Hans Kr Øfstaas |
Spydeberg |
5 |
50 43 50 99 99 |
341 |
17* |
59 |
Lindy Hansen |
Spydeberg |
5 |
48 50 50 97 96 |
341 |
17* |
60 |
Anders Edvin Gusdal |
Imenes |
5 |
50 49 50 93 99 |
341 |
16* |
61 |
Peter Sørli |
Greipstad |
5 |
50 47 49 96 99 |
341 |
15* |
61 |
Kjartan Huldal |
Bergen |
5 |
49 48 45 99 100 |
341 |
15* |
63 |
Erling Melvær |
Florø |
5 |
50 46 49 96 100 |
341 |
14* |
64 |
Eivind Voldheim |
Nordre Land |
5 |
50 47 49 98 97 |
341 |
14* |
65 |
Nils Thomas Valand |
Grindølen |
5 |
50 49 49 95 98 |
341 |
13* |
66 |
Sidsel Lillekvelland |
Nordstrand |
5 |
50 46 50 98 97 |
341 |
11* |
67 |
Anders Mathisen |
Nøtterø |
5 |
50 48 49 97 97 |
341 |
11* |
68 |
Fride Berg |
Stange og Romedal |
5 |
49 48 48 99 97 |
341 |
9* |
69 |
Jostein Lassen |
Stavanger |
5 |
48 49 48 98 98 |
341 |
8* |
70 |
Engebret Mjøseng |
Sigdal |
5 |
50 46 48 96 100 |
340 |
19* |
71 |
Anders Tidemansen |
Førde |
5 |
50 48 49 93 100 |
340 |
16* |
72 |
Hanne Sangolt |
Stavanger |
3 |
49 47 50 98 96 |
340 |
15* |
73 |
Arne Engevik |
Stord |
5 |
50 48 48 96 98 |
340 |
15* |
74 |
Knut Erik Svarstad |
Bamble |
5 |
50 45 48 97 100 |
340 |
14* |
74 |
Pål Øyvind Ørmen |
Råde |
5 |
49 49 48 97 97 |
340 |
14* |
76 |
Sverre Frøshaug |
Løiten |
5 |
50 49 50 95 96 |
340 |
14* |
77 |
Anna Håkansson |
Eidskog |
5 |
50 46 50 98 96 |
340 |
13* |
78 |
Ståle Villumstad |
Spydeberg |
5 |
50 48 49 96 97 |
340 |
13* |
78 |
Ola Fosshaug |
Flesberg |
4 |
50 47 49 97 97 |
340 |
13* |
78 |
Henry Håkansson |
Eidskog |
5 |
49 50 49 95 97 |
340 |
13* |
81 |
Jørn Halvor Ufs |
Drangedal |
3 |
50 46 50 97 97 |
340 |
12* |
82 |
Marita Sollien |
Søndre Land |
5 |
49 48 50 94 99 |
340 |
12* |
83 |
John Arild Knapp |
Østre Toten |
5 |
50 46 49 97 98 |
340 |
11* |
84 |
Roger Ottosen |
Tingelstad |
5 |
50 47 49 95 98 |
339 |
16* |
85 |
Kai Gjølberg |
Nordre Land |
5 |
50 44 50 95 100 |
339 |
15* |
86 |
Daniel Davidsen |
Andebu |
5 |
48 47 49 95 100 |
339 |
15* |
87 |
Dag Rasmussen |
Nordstrand |
5 |
50 46 49 96 98 |
339 |
14* |
88 |
May Elisabeth Nordahl |
Nordstrand |
5 |
50 47 48 97 97 |
339 |
13* |
89 |
Simon Kolstad Claussen |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
5 |
46 48 49 99 97 |
339 |
13* |
90 |
Tor Bjørnødegård |
Etnedal |
5 |
50 43 49 97 100 |
339 |
12* |
91 |
Helge Lillekvelland |
Nordstrand |
5 |
50 48 48 94 99 |
339 |
12* |
92 |
Kurt Eirik Bekkevold |
Oslo Østre |
5 |
50 47 49 94 99 |
339 |
11* |
92 |
Ole Asbjørn Møller |
Gjøvik og Brusveen |
5 |
50 47 49 94 99 |
339 |
11* |
94 |
Bjørn Egil Hansen |
Nøtterø |
5 |
49 47 48 97 98 |
339 |
11* |
94 |
Runar Sørensen |
Spydeberg |
5 |
49 45 49 96 100 |
339 |
11* |
96 |
Siw Anita Dramstad |
Skiptvet |
3 |
50 48 48 97 96 |
339 |
11* |
97 |
Per Asle Nordli |
Asker |
5 |
50 48 49 94 98 |
339 |
10* |
98 |
Einar Tunheim |
Hå skytterlag |
5 |
50 49 48 95 97 |
339 |
8* |
99 |
Jørn Daltorp |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
5 |
50 44 48 97 99 |
338 |
14* |
100 |
Daniel Tveiten Haig |
Søgne |
5 |
49 45 50 94 100 |
338 |
13* |
101 |
Jon Arne Stenberg |
Aas |
5 |
50 44 49 97 98 |
338 |
13* |
102 |
Håkon Tveitan |
Siljan |
4 |
48 48 48 95 99 |
338 |
13* |
103 |
Simen Rundberget |
Ski |
5 |
50 47 50 92 99 |
338 |
12* |
104 |
Bjørn Olav Nyfløt |
Øyer/Dølen |
4 |
50 43 49 98 98 |
338 |
12* |
105 |
Kai Esten Dale |
Husnes |
4 |
50 44 47 97 100 |
338 |
12* |
106 |
Odd Ivar Pedersen Lang-ree |
Elverum |
5 |
50 47 47 97 97 |
338 |
12* |
107 |
Geir B. Risnes |
Lyngdal |
4 |
50 48 48 97 95 |
338 |
11* |
108 |
Gro Bjerregaard |
Bardu |
5 |
49 44 50 98 97 |
338 |
10* |
109 |
Arne Erik Christophersen |
Aasveen |
5 |
50 49 48 94 97 |
338 |
9* |
110 |
Ola Herje |
Urskog |
5 |
50 46 49 96 97 |
338 |
7* |
111 |
Kristin Nerødegård |
Begna |
5 |
49 47 48 95 98 |
337 |
17* |
112 |
Hans P. Nyengen |
Trøgstad |
5 |
48 45 50 96 98 |
337 |
14* |
113 |
Vidar Livoll |
Tynset |
5 |
49 48 49 94 97 |
337 |
14* |
114 |
Rasmus Lillekvelland |
Nordstrand |
5 |
50 47 48 94 98 |
337 |
13* |
115 |
Rigmor Øygarden |
Farnes |
4 |
50 45 48 94 100 |
337 |
12* |
116 |
Syver Jotun |
Nordstrand |
5 |
49 48 48 93 99 |
337 |
12* |
116 |
Vegard Blien Sjøveian |
Flikka |
4 |
50 48 47 96 96 |
337 |
12* |
116 |
Øyvind Nitteberg |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
5 |
49 45 47 96 100 |
337 |
12* |
119 |
Henning Engen |
Søndre Land |
4 |
50 45 46 96 100 |
337 |
11* |
120 |
Jan-ole Skotterud |
Rælingen |
5 |
50 45 48 95 99 |
337 |
11* |
121 |
Einar Furuseth |
Aasveen |
5 |
47 47 49 96 98 |
337 |
10* |
121 |
Martine Minge |
Råde |
4 |
50 48 50 93 96 |
337 |
10* |
123 |
Ingrid Tveiten |
Skedsmo |
5 |
50 46 49 95 97 |
337 |
9* |
124 |
Erling Grøterud |
Sigdal |
4 |
50 48 46 95 98 |
337 |
9* |
125 |
Matheas Amb |
Lismarken |
5 |
49 48 47 98 95 |
337 |
7* |
126 |
Ole Kristian Austad |
Tørdal |
5 |
50 43 50 95 98 |
336 |
14* |
127 |
Per Anders Gjørslie |
Hamar og omegn |
4 |
50 45 47 95 99 |
336 |
13* |
128 |
Wenke Blien |
Flikka |
5 |
50 48 50 94 94 |
336 |
12* |
129 |
Thor Birkeland |
Fana |
5 |
50 47 48 95 96 |
336 |
11* |
130 |
Dag Kihle |
Nordstrand |
5 |
49 42 49 98 98 |
336 |
10* |
131 |
Tore Mølmshaug |
Spydeberg |
5 |
50 44 49 95 98 |
336 |
10* |
132 |
Tor Jarle Nystuen |
Nøtterø |
5 |
50 45 47 95 99 |
336 |
10* |
133 |
Jan Harstad |
Sarpsborg |
4 |
49 46 48 96 97 |
336 |
8* |
134 |
Thomas Høgåsseter |
Raumnes |
4 |
49 46 48 95 98 |
336 |
7* |
135 |
Morten Velo |
Randsfjord |
3 |
50 42 49 96 98 |
335 |
17* |
136 |
Mari Bjarkøy |
Ringerike |
4 |
50 42 48 98 97 |
335 |
11* |
137 |
Bjørn-vidar Rød |
Siljan |
5 |
50 44 46 96 99 |
335 |
11* |
138 |
Hanne Karine Moland |
Drangedal |
4 |
50 45 50 95 95 |
335 |
11* |
139 |
Bjørn Einar Andersen |
Nordre Land |
5 |
50 47 49 91 98 |
335 |
9* |
140 |
Ottar Steinstø |
Sem |
4 |
50 42 48 95 99 |
334 |
15* |
141 |
Onar Onsrud |
Vestre Toten |
4 |
50 46 43 96 99 |
334 |
11* |
142 |
Lars Myrstuen |
Søndre Land |
5 |
50 45 44 96 99 |
334 |
10* |
143 |
Lars Esse |
Bamble |
5 |
48 47 48 94 97 |
334 |
6* |
144 |
Hanne Skarpodde |
Drangedal |
5 |
50 45 47 93 99 |
334 |
4* |
145 |
Arild Båheim |
Oslo Østre |
4 |
50 46 50 91 96 |
333 |
12* |
146 |
Pål Vegar Nystuen |
Tynset |
4 |
49 47 50 95 92 |
333 |
11* |
147 |
Aleksander Husa |
Asker |
5 |
49 42 48 94 100 |
333 |
10* |
148 |
Bjørn Enerud |
Sande |
4 |
48 45 48 93 99 |
333 |
9* |
149 |
Hanne Güssow Thoresen |
Ringerike |
4 |
49 43 48 96 97 |
333 |
8* |
150 |
Ole Anders Hagen |
Ådal |
5 |
48 46 50 92 97 |
333 |
7* |
151 |
Frode Haga |
Sigdal |
3 |
49 44 48 96 95 |
332 |
13* |
152 |
Jan Lundtveit |
Drangedal |
5 |
50 42 50 92 98 |
332 |
12* |
153 |
Dan Peter Murr |
Rygge |
3 |
48 48 46 92 98 |
332 |
11* |
154 |
Terje Vidar Strand |
Trøgstad |
5 |
48 47 46 96 95 |
332 |
10* |
155 |
Morten Eken |
Søndre Modum |
5 |
49 45 48 94 96 |
332 |
9* |
156 |
Gunnar Bråten |
Alvdal |
4 |
50 42 48 94 98 |
332 |
8* |
157 |
Gunnar Orre |
Asker |
3 |
50 44 48 94 96 |
332 |
8* |
158 |
Henry Øye |
Tørvikbygd |
5 |
50 43 49 95 95 |
332 |
8* |
159 |
Hans Marius Remmen |
Tingelstad |
4 |
50 42 49 93 97 |
331 |
12* |
160 |
Sigrid Karoline Sogn Øiom |
Randsfjord |
3 |
50 44 49 95 93 |
331 |
11* |
161 |
Harald Tandberg |
Søndre Modum |
5 |
50 40 45 97 99 |
331 |
9* |
162 |
Per Egil Storsveen |
Løiten |
5 |
49 46 48 92 96 |
331 |
8* |
163 |
Robert Øygarden Bøe |
Farnes |
3 |
48 47 49 92 95 |
331 |
6* |
164 |
Gro Anita Stepanenko |
Randsfjord |
4 |
50 41 49 92 98 |
330 |
8* |
165 |
Leif Haviken |
Søndre Modum |
3 |
49 43 48 90 100 |
330 |
8* |
166 |
Hans B. Rognerud |
Søndre Land |
3 |
49 46 44 94 97 |
330 |
8* |
167 |
Amund Volehaugen |
Torpa |
4 |
49 41 46 95 99 |
330 |
7* |
168 |
Ketil Mosbakk |
Eidsvoll Verk |
5 |
48 46 49 92 95 |
330 |
7* |
169 |
Bjørn V. Teigen |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
4 |
50 42 48 95 95 |
330 |
4* |
170 |
Jan Fredriksen |
Dverberg |
4 |
50 43 46 94 96 |
329 |
10* |
171 |
Steinar Lande |
Flesberg |
4 |
49 44 49 90 97 |
329 |
9* |
172 |
Trond Nordvik |
Tysse |
5 |
50 41 47 93 98 |
329 |
9* |
173 |
Torfinn Håland |
Grindølen |
4 |
49 48 48 91 93 |
329 |
4* |
174 |
Knut Larsen |
Nordstrand |
4 |
48 42 48 92 98 |
328 |
7* |
175 |
Svein Magne Kristiansen |
Lørenskog |
4 |
50 42 45 94 97 |
328 |
6* |
176 |
Trond Hjertås |
Dunderlandsdalen |
4 |
48 46 45 95 94 |
328 |
5* |
177 |
Heidi Jægtnes |
Nordstrand |
3 |
48 48 45 93 94 |
328 |
3* |
178 |
Anne Ingeborg Sogn Øiom |
Randsfjord |
5 |
50 44 49 88 96 |
327 |
11* |
179 |
Arild Jønsson |
Torsnes |
5 |
49 46 46 90 96 |
327 |
10* |
180 |
Elin Strand |
Fagernes |
3 |
49 40 49 93 96 |
327 |
9* |
181 |
Morten Stastad |
Randsfjord |
4 |
50 47 49 90 91 |
327 |
9* |
182 |
Ove Johansen |
Vestre Toten |
4 |
50 42 46 91 98 |
327 |
8* |
183 |
Kristoffer Vad |
Sigdal |
4 |
46 45 50 92 94 |
327 |
7* |
184 |
Helene Farestveit |
Nordstrand |
5 |
50 45 44 91 97 |
327 |
6* |
185 |
Kjell Hjortnes |
Asker |
4 |
50 40 46 91 99 |
326 |
12* |
186 |
Thor-erik Haugen |
Rakkestad |
4 |
48 44 48 90 96 |
326 |
10* |
187 |
Håvard Ellefsen |
Byneset |
4 |
48 48 45 89 96 |
326 |
5* |
188 |
Kai Tore Schjørlien |
Nordre Land |
3 |
50 45 49 93 88 |
325 |
12* |
189 |
Terje Trætteberg |
Urskog |
5 |
49 47 39 94 96 |
325 |
8* |
190 |
Odd Arne Tangen |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
3 |
49 40 48 93 95 |
325 |
7* |
191 |
Guttorm Kvernmo |
Nordstrand |
3 |
49 43 46 92 95 |
325 |
6* |
192 |
Eivind Jægtnes |
Nordstrand |
3 |
48 39 49 92 97 |
325 |
5* |
193 |
Beth Nordahl |
Nordstrand |
3 |
45 48 46 94 91 |
324 |
5* |
194 |
Britt Karin Myrslett |
Tromsø |
4 |
47 43 49 92 93 |
324 |
4* |
195 |
Jan Erik Hystad |
Skjeberg |
4 |
46 43 45 92 97 |
323 |
6* |
196 |
Ragnhild Stegali Borge |
Fana |
3 |
49 46 47 88 93 |
323 |
3* |
197 |
Henning Strømland |
Iveland |
3 |
49 40 45 89 97 |
320 |
10* |
198 |
Geir Martin Steinsli |
Søndre Land |
4 |
46 41 46 94 90 |
317 |
7* |
199 |
Espen Langseth |
Asker |
4 |
49 34 47 88 94 |
312 |
6* |
200 |
Geir Larsen |
Dunderlandsdalen |
4 |
49 42 45 91 83 |
310 |
5* |
201 |
Trond Erling Andersen |
Nordre Land |
4 |
47 33 47 89 91 |
307 |
3* |
202 |
Rune Staum Grønn |
Otta |
3 |
48 44 46 86 81 |
305 |
2* |
203 |
Linn Helen Solbakken Fjeld |
Rakkestad |
3 |
45 35 46 85 90 |
301 |
3* |
204 |
Ole Magnus Bakken |
Løiten |
5 |
49 50 49 93 |
241 |
7* |
205 |
Øystein Johnsen |
Stange og Romedal |
5 |
50 48 47 96 |
241 |
6* |
206 |
Tore Skryten |
Raumnes |
4 |
49 46 49 97 |
241 |
4* |
207 |
Thor Magnor Brath |
Kongsberg |
5 |
49 46 48 97 |
240 |
11* |
208 |
Anders Sagengen |
Randsfjord |
4 |
50 47 49 93 |
239 |
9* |
209 |
Eirik Kristiansen |
Oslo Østre |
5 |
50 45 50 93 |
238 |
10* |
210 |
Lars Lind |
Jordet |
5 |
49 46 49 94 |
238 |
7* |
211 |
Ronni Severinsen |
Søndre Høland |
4 |
50 42 50 95 |
237 |
12* |
212 |
Jan Eivind Skjæret |
Jordet |
5 |
50 41 49 97 |
237 |
12* |
213 |
Yngve Sannvoll |
Åsnes |
5 |
49 47 48 93 |
237 |
6* |
214 |
Svein-erik Skotterud |
Rælingen |
4 |
49 46 50 91 |
236 |
10* |
215 |
Marte Heen |
Eidsberg |
5 |
50 44 49 93 |
236 |
7* |
215 |
Kjell - Inge Hauge |
Tingelstad |
3 |
48 43 50 95 |
236 |
7* |
217 |
Maren Kristine Heier |
Degernes |
5 |
49 44 48 95 |
236 |
5* |
218 |
Knut Steinar Bråten |
Søndre Land |
4 |
49 42 49 96 |
236 |
5* |
219 |
Henning Sundby |
Fåberg |
4 |
49 46 48 93 |
236 |
4* |
220 |
Bjørn Lind |
Jordet |
5 |
49 44 47 96 |
236 |
4* |
221 |
Tore Johansen |
Oslo Østre |
5 |
50 41 48 96 |
235 |
10* |
222 |
Leif Fladlien |
Snertingdal |
4 |
47 48 47 93 |
235 |
7* |
223 |
Hans Skaare |
Tingelstad |
3 |
47 43 48 97 |
235 |
7* |
224 |
Kjell Aarskog |
Ullensaker |
5 |
49 45 50 91 |
235 |
7* |
225 |
Stein Hallvard Wollheim |
Nordre Land |
4 |
50 44 49 92 |
235 |
5* |
226 |
Lise Grønhovd |
Sigdal |
5 |
49 40 48 97 |
234 |
10* |
227 |
Ole Strand |
Bamble |
5 |
48 44 46 96 |
234 |
9* |
228 |
Øistein Langbakk |
Gjerpen |
4 |
49 45 47 93 |
234 |
7* |
229 |
Stein Ove Robøle |
Øystre Slidre |
5 |
50 45 49 90 |
234 |
6* |
230 |
Marius Sogn Nedrud |
Fluberg |
4 |
50 42 47 95 |
234 |
6* |
231 |
Jan Olav Sagbakken |
Søndre Land |
4 |
48 46 48 92 |
234 |
6* |
232 |
Terje Brustad |
Langseth |
5 |
48 47 48 91 |
234 |
5* |
233 |
Jon Bjørseth |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
5 |
49 45 47 93 |
234 |
5* |
234 |
Einar Nordengen |
Tyristrand |
5 |
46 45 47 96 |
234 |
4* |
235 |
Bjørn Arve Sagbakken |
Rauhella |
4 |
49 43 47 95 |
234 |
3* |
236 |
Bjørn Lien |
Eidsvoll Verk |
5 |
50 45 46 93 |
234 |
3* |
237 |
Mette Christiansen |
Bærums |
4 |
50 45 47 91 |
233 |
8* |
238 |
Jan Øivind Runhovde |
Rygge |
4 |
48 42 50 93 |
233 |
6* |
239 |
Eline Aa. Tråseth |
Lismarken |
4 |
48 44 47 94 |
233 |
5* |
240 |
Terje Nesset |
Kongsberg |
4 |
50 45 47 91 |
233 |
4* |
241 |
Hilding Johansen |
Løiten |
4 |
48 43 48 94 |
233 |
3* |
242 |
Henning Nøkleby |
Trøgstad |
4 |
49 43 49 91 |
232 |
6* |
243 |
Lars Standerholen |
Stange og Romedal |
4 |
50 43 49 90 |
232 |
5* |
244 |
Kristoffer Øibakken |
Åsheim |
3 |
49 47 46 90 |
232 |
5* |
245 |
Jostein Bråten |
Søndre Land |
4 |
48 45 49 90 |
232 |
3* |
246 |
Arne Olav Bekkemellem |
Gjøvik og Brusveen |
4 |
50 41 49 92 |
232 |
2* |
247 |
Lars Pettersbakken |
Tingelstad |
3 |
49 48 50 84 |
231 |
6* |
248 |
INGVAR DROMNES |
Riflen/Skoger |
3 |
49 43 50 89 |
231 |
6* |
249 |
Guro Heen |
Eidsberg |
5 |
50 41 49 91 |
231 |
6* |
250 |
Per- Inge Heen |
Eidsberg |
5 |
50 48 45 88 |
231 |
6* |
251 |
Mette Lofthus |
Blaker |
4 |
50 40 49 92 |
231 |
5* |
252 |
Roy Lund |
Ullensaker |
5 |
49 45 47 90 |
231 |
5* |
253 |
Gunnar Laurhammer |
Eidsvoll Verk |
4 |
50 39 47 95 |
231 |
4* |
254 |
Ken Asbjørn Davidsen |
Andebu |
4 |
50 46 46 89 |
231 |
3* |
255 |
Geir Otto Nystuen |
Tynset |
4 |
48 44 47 92 |
231 |
3* |
256 |
Hans Fr. Haug |
Nord-Odal |
4 |
49 42 48 91 |
230 |
7* |
257 |
Rune Raknerud |
Trøgstad |
5 |
49 40 48 93 |
230 |
5* |
258 |
Terje Holm |
Søndre Land |
3 |
50 44 48 88 |
230 |
2* |
259 |
Asle Raade |
Tingelstad |
4 |
47 40 49 94 |
230 |
1* |
260 |
André Bjørseth |
Viken (Opland) |
4 |
50 42 43 94 |
229 |
8* |
261 |
Hans Morten Daniloff |
Eina |
4 |
50 44 47 88 |
229 |
6* |
262 |
Jan Arve Skjefte |
Lørenskog |
4 |
48 43 46 92 |
229 |
5* |
263 |
Geir Hafstad |
Nøtterø |
4 |
49 42 45 93 |
229 |
5* |
264 |
Fredrik Unnestad |
Skiptvet |
4 |
50 40 47 91 |
228 |
8* |
265 |
Thor Vigre |
Imenes |
3 |
50 38 50 90 |
228 |
6* |
266 |
Kai Tore Solheim |
Nordre Land |
3 |
50 42 49 87 |
228 |
6* |
267 |
Rannveig Karlsen |
Mælum |
4 |
48 40 46 94 |
228 |
6* |
268 |
Petter Slevigen |
Øymark |
4 |
47 41 47 93 |
228 |
6* |
269 |
Vegard Øfstaas |
Tingelstad |
4 |
49 38 48 93 |
228 |
5* |
270 |
Bjørn Roar Hagavold |
Stjernen |
4 |
49 39 48 92 |
228 |
4* |
271 |
Gunnar Evje |
Søndre Modum |
5 |
49 46 45 88 |
228 |
4* |
272 |
Hans Bech |
Tingelstad |
4 |
50 38 49 90 |
227 |
8* |
273 |
Isabel Nordli Øfstaas |
Tingelstad |
4 |
50 38 46 93 |
227 |
7* |
274 |
Bjørn Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
4 |
49 42 46 90 |
227 |
7* |
275 |
Ragnar Skjelland |
Ringerike |
4 |
50 43 45 89 |
227 |
5* |
276 |
Jonny Myhre |
Vestre Toten |
4 |
50 43 45 89 |
227 |
4* |
277 |
Alf Torgersen |
Ullensaker |
3 |
50 41 47 89 |
227 |
1* |
278 |
Knut Drognes |
Raumnes |
4 |
50 36 48 92 |
226 |
7* |
279 |
Arild Johansen |
Torsnes |
3 |
50 37 45 94 |
226 |
6* |
280 |
Christofer Andreassen |
Asker |
5 |
50 41 46 89 |
226 |
5* |
281 |
Jon Nerødegård |
Begna |
4 |
50 44 44 88 |
226 |
4* |
282 |
Egil Kristiansen |
Lunner |
4 |
48 39 49 90 |
226 |
4* |
283 |
Eirik Svendsen |
Bærums |
3 |
48 42 47 89 |
226 |
4* |
284 |
Syver Kristiansen |
Lunner |
3 |
50 41 42 93 |
226 |
3* |
285 |
Finn Olav Kolstad |
Viken (Opland) |
4 |
48 40 47 91 |
226 |
2* |
286 |
Anne Brit Runhovde |
Rygge |
4 |
46 41 44 95 |
226 |
2* |
287 |
Odbjørn Furuseth |
Nordre Land |
3 |
49 39 44 93 |
225 |
5* |
288 |
Monika Villumstad |
Spydeberg |
3 |
46 44 45 90 |
225 |
3* |
289 |
Arne Steinfjell |
Alteren |
4 |
47 43 45 89 |
224 |
1* |
290 |
Ole- Andreas Nygaard |
Skiptvet |
3 |
49 44 48 82 |
223 |
6* |
291 |
Terje Nybu |
Levangsheia |
4 |
50 39 47 87 |
223 |
5* |
292 |
Rune Herje |
Urskog |
3 |
48 47 47 81 |
223 |
4* |
293 |
Terje Wennersgård |
Frogn og Drøbak |
3 |
48 41 43 91 |
223 |
2* |
294 |
Morten Støen |
Tingelstad |
3 |
50 39 43 90 |
222 |
7* |
295 |
Lajla Skotterud |
Rælingen |
3 |
48 36 47 91 |
222 |
4* |
296 |
Tommy Johansen |
Hurdal |
3 |
49 36 44 92 |
221 |
1* |
297 |
Kristian Stranden Fagerli |
Langseth |
3 |
49 46 44 82 |
221 |
1* |
298 |
Ole Jonny Finsrud |
Sigdal |
4 |
50 34 48 88 |
220 |
7* |
299 |
Hilde Stensrud Lundby |
Stange og Romedal |
4 |
47 38 45 90 |
220 |
2* |
300 |
Stine Strand |
Trøgstad |
3 |
48 40 43 89 |
220 |
2* |
301 |
Beathe Borge |
Degernes |
3 |
47 35 47 90 |
219 |
3* |
302 |
Jan Erik Haug |
Søndre Land |
3 |
50 37 47 85 |
219 |
2* |
303 |
Tore Torp |
Rakkestad |
3 |
49 36 48 85 |
218 |
3* |
304 |
Inge Morten Kveen |
Eina |
3 |
47 42 47 82 |
218 |
0* |
305 |
Roar Johansen |
Ringerike |
3 |
49 30 45 92 |
216 |
6* |
306 |
Erik Berntsen |
Frogn og Drøbak |
3 |
48 36 44 88 |
216 |
3* |
307 |
Geir Hamre |
Rauhella |
3 |
49 34 46 87 |
216 |
2* |
308 |
Tore Moen |
Nordre Modum |
3 |
43 43 45 85 |
216 |
2* |
309 |
Dag Sørum |
Søndre Land |
3 |
48 43 46 79 |
216 |
1* |
310 |
Thomas Rene Gabrielsen |
Moss og Våler |
3 |
50 35 47 83 |
215 |
4* |
311 |
Finn Nordli |
Tingelstad |
3 |
50 37 47 80 |
214 |
2* |
312 |
Åsmund Ottershagen |
Skedsmo |
3 |
38 42 44 90 |
214 |
2* |
313 |
Anders Bjarkøy |
Ringerike |
3 |
47 40 43 83 |
213 |
2* |
314 |
Jan Ove Halden |
Søndre Land |
3 |
48 31 42 88 |
209 |
4* |
315 |
Tom Olav Knutsen |
Søndre Land |
3 |
49 29 43 85 |
206 |
5* |
316 |
Ørjan Hagen |
Nordre Land |
3 |
42 12 44 66 |
164 |
0* |