Klasse 4-15 Skudd
1 |
Niclas Øye |
Tørvikbygd |
50 49 50 |
149 |
8* |
2 |
Eileen Torp |
Rakkestad |
50 48 50 |
148 |
12* |
3 |
Martine Minge |
Råde |
50 48 50 |
148 |
6* |
4 |
Iren Juliussen |
Sarpsborg |
50 48 50 |
148 |
5* |
5 |
Anders Sagengen |
Randsfjord |
50 47 49 |
146 |
7* |
5 |
Arild Båheim |
Oslo Østre |
50 46 50 |
146 |
7* |
7 |
Morten Stastad |
Randsfjord |
50 47 49 |
146 |
6* |
7 |
Geir B. Risnes |
Lyngdal |
50 48 48 |
146 |
6* |
7 |
Pål Vegar Nystuen |
Tynset |
49 47 50 |
146 |
6* |
10 |
Ola Fosshaug |
Flesberg |
50 47 49 |
146 |
5* |
11 |
Hanne Karine Moland |
Drangedal |
50 45 50 |
145 |
6* |
11 |
Svein-erik Skotterud |
Rælingen |
49 46 50 |
145 |
6* |
13 |
Vegard Blien Sjøveian |
Flikka |
50 48 47 |
145 |
5* |
14 |
Torfinn Håland |
Grindølen |
49 48 48 |
145 |
1* |
15 |
Håkon Tveitan |
Siljan |
48 48 48 |
144 |
6* |
16 |
Erling Grøterud |
Sigdal |
50 48 46 |
144 |
5* |
17 |
Tore Skryten |
Raumnes |
49 46 49 |
144 |
3* |
18 |
Stein Hallvard Wollheim |
Nordre Land |
50 44 49 |
143 |
5* |
19 |
Rigmor Øygarden |
Farnes |
50 45 48 |
143 |
5* |
20 |
Thomas Høgåsseter |
Raumnes |
49 46 48 |
143 |
3* |
21 |
Henning Sundby |
Fåberg |
49 46 48 |
143 |
2* |
21 |
Jan Harstad |
Sarpsborg |
49 46 48 |
143 |
2* |
23 |
Ronni Severinsen |
Søndre Høland |
50 42 50 |
142 |
9* |
24 |
Mette Christiansen |
Bærums |
50 45 47 |
142 |
7* |
25 |
Per Anders Gjørslie |
Hamar og omegn |
50 45 47 |
142 |
6* |
26 |
Bjørn Olav Nyfløt |
Øyer/Dølen |
50 43 49 |
142 |
4* |
27 |
Steinar Lande |
Flesberg |
49 44 49 |
142 |
4* |
28 |
Ken Asbjørn Davidsen |
Andebu |
50 46 46 |
142 |
3* |
29 |
Lars Standerholen |
Stange og Romedal |
50 43 49 |
142 |
3* |
30 |
Leif Fladlien |
Snertingdal |
47 48 47 |
142 |
3* |
31 |
Terje Nesset |
Kongsberg |
50 45 47 |
142 |
3* |
32 |
Jan Olav Sagbakken |
Søndre Land |
48 46 48 |
142 |
2* |
33 |
Jostein Bråten |
Søndre Land |
48 45 49 |
142 |
1* |
34 |
Hans Marius Remmen |
Tingelstad |
50 42 49 |
141 |
5* |
35 |
Hans Morten Daniloff |
Eina |
50 44 47 |
141 |
5* |
36 |
Kai Esten Dale |
Husnes |
50 44 47 |
141 |
5* |
37 |
Henning Engen |
Søndre Land |
50 45 46 |
141 |
4* |
38 |
Henning Nøkleby |
Trøgstad |
49 43 49 |
141 |
4* |
39 |
Kristoffer Vad |
Sigdal |
46 45 50 |
141 |
3* |
39 |
Øistein Langbakk |
Gjerpen |
49 45 47 |
141 |
3* |
41 |
Bjørn Enerud |
Sande |
48 45 48 |
141 |
2* |
42 |
Håvard Ellefsen |
Byneset |
48 48 45 |
141 |
1* |
43 |
Ottar Steinstø |
Sem |
50 42 48 |
140 |
5* |
44 |
Jan Øivind Runhovde |
Rygge |
48 42 50 |
140 |
5* |
45 |
Thor-erik Haugen |
Rakkestad |
48 44 48 |
140 |
5* |
46 |
Gro Anita Stepanenko |
Randsfjord |
50 41 49 |
140 |
4* |
47 |
Mari Bjarkøy |
Ringerike |
50 42 48 |
140 |
4* |
48 |
Hanne Güssow Thoresen |
Ringerike |
49 43 48 |
140 |
3* |
49 |
Bjørn V. Teigen |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
50 42 48 |
140 |
3* |
50 |
Knut Steinar Bråten |
Søndre Land |
49 42 49 |
140 |
3* |
51 |
Arne Olav Bekkemellem |
Gjøvik og Brusveen |
50 41 49 |
140 |
2* |
51 |
Gunnar Bråten |
Alvdal |
50 42 48 |
140 |
2* |
53 |
Mette Lofthus |
Blaker |
50 40 49 |
139 |
5* |
54 |
Jan Fredriksen |
Dverberg |
50 43 46 |
139 |
5* |
55 |
Onar Onsrud |
Vestre Toten |
50 46 43 |
139 |
5* |
55 |
Hans Fr. Haug |
Nord-Odal |
49 42 48 |
139 |
5* |
57 |
Marius Sogn Nedrud |
Fluberg |
50 42 47 |
139 |
3* |
58 |
Geir Otto Nystuen |
Tynset |
48 44 47 |
139 |
3* |
59 |
Bjørn Arve Sagbakken |
Rauhella |
49 43 47 |
139 |
2* |
59 |
Britt Karin Myrslett |
Tromsø |
47 43 49 |
139 |
2* |
59 |
Eline Aa. Tråseth |
Lismarken |
48 44 47 |
139 |
2* |
59 |
Trond Hjertås |
Dunderlandsdalen |
48 46 45 |
139 |
2* |
63 |
Hilding Johansen |
Løiten |
48 43 48 |
139 |
0* |
64 |
Ragnar Skjelland |
Ringerike |
50 43 45 |
138 |
5* |
65 |
Jon Nerødegård |
Begna |
50 44 44 |
138 |
4* |
66 |
Jonny Myhre |
Vestre Toten |
50 43 45 |
138 |
3* |
67 |
Knut Larsen |
Nordstrand |
48 42 48 |
138 |
2* |
68 |
Ove Johansen |
Vestre Toten |
50 42 46 |
138 |
1* |
69 |
Fredrik Unnestad |
Skiptvet |
50 40 47 |
137 |
7* |
70 |
Hans Bech |
Tingelstad |
50 38 49 |
137 |
6* |
71 |
Jan Arve Skjefte |
Lørenskog |
48 43 46 |
137 |
4* |
71 |
Bjørn Håkedal |
Nøtterø |
49 42 46 |
137 |
4* |
73 |
Svein Magne Kristiansen |
Lørenskog |
50 42 45 |
137 |
1* |
74 |
Terje Nybu |
Levangsheia |
50 39 47 |
136 |
5* |
75 |
Kjell Hjortnes |
Asker |
50 40 46 |
136 |
4* |
76 |
Bjørn Roar Hagavold |
Stjernen |
49 39 48 |
136 |
4* |
76 |
Egil Kristiansen |
Lunner |
48 39 49 |
136 |
4* |
78 |
Gunnar Laurhammer |
Eidsvoll Verk |
50 39 47 |
136 |
3* |
79 |
Geir Larsen |
Dunderlandsdalen |
49 42 45 |
136 |
3* |
80 |
Geir Hafstad |
Nøtterø |
49 42 45 |
136 |
3* |
81 |
Amund Volehaugen |
Torpa |
49 41 46 |
136 |
1* |
82 |
Asle Raade |
Tingelstad |
47 40 49 |
136 |
0* |
83 |
André Bjørseth |
Viken (Opland) |
50 42 43 |
135 |
6* |
84 |
Vegard Øfstaas |
Tingelstad |
49 38 48 |
135 |
3* |
85 |
Petter Slevigen |
Øymark |
47 41 47 |
135 |
3* |
86 |
Arne Steinfjell |
Alteren |
47 43 45 |
135 |
1* |
87 |
Finn Olav Kolstad |
Viken (Opland) |
48 40 47 |
135 |
0* |
88 |
Knut Drognes |
Raumnes |
50 36 48 |
134 |
5* |
89 |
Isabel Nordli Øfstaas |
Tingelstad |
50 38 46 |
134 |
4* |
90 |
Rannveig Karlsen |
Mælum |
48 40 46 |
134 |
4* |
91 |
Jan Erik Hystad |
Skjeberg |
46 43 45 |
134 |
1* |
92 |
Geir Martin Steinsli |
Søndre Land |
46 41 46 |
133 |
2* |
93 |
Ole Jonny Finsrud |
Sigdal |
50 34 48 |
132 |
6* |
94 |
Anne Brit Runhovde |
Rygge |
46 41 44 |
131 |
0* |
95 |
Espen Langseth |
Asker |
49 34 47 |
130 |
3* |
96 |
Hilde Stensrud Lundby |
Stange og Romedal |
47 38 45 |
130 |
1* |
97 |
Trond Erling Andersen |
Nordre Land |
47 33 47 |
127 |
1* |
MLRes - www.megalink.no |
22:39 - 25.07.2010 |