1 |
Ove Grøterud |
Sigdal |
50 48 50 |
148 |
7* |
2 |
Ole Steinde |
Øystre Slidre |
49 48 50 |
147 |
5* |
3 |
Stein Frode Ånsløkken |
Ringebu og Fåvang |
50 46 50 |
146 |
5* |
4 |
Jo Håkon Sundby |
Fåberg |
49 47 50 |
146 |
4* |
5 |
Edward Murr |
Rygge |
48 47 50 |
145 |
8* |
6 |
Johannes Brændhagen |
Lunner |
48 47 50 |
145 |
4* |
7 |
Karen Østerhaug Nordstad |
Stange og Romedal |
49 46 49 |
144 |
6* |
8 |
Therese Pettersen |
Tysse |
50 46 48 |
144 |
5* |
9 |
Tom Ingar Nilsstua |
Raumnes |
49 45 50 |
144 |
4* |
10 |
Inger Grana |
Levangsheia |
47 48 49 |
144 |
2* |
11 |
John Einar Haldsrud |
Snertingdal |
50 44 49 |
143 |
5* |
12 |
Marius Malme |
Fåberg |
50 45 48 |
143 |
4* |
13 |
May-britt Torgersen |
Ullensaker |
50 44 49 |
143 |
3* |
14 |
Svein Ottershagen |
Nittedal |
49 46 48 |
143 |
3* |
15 |
Magne Høysæter |
Tysse |
46 48 48 |
142 |
3* |
16 |
Thor Vegard Woxen |
Etnedal |
47 48 47 |
142 |
0* |
17 |
Marit Hagfoss |
Tromsø |
50 41 50 |
141 |
5* |
18 |
Anders Løbben |
Randsfjord |
50 41 50 |
141 |
4* |
19 |
Jostein Løne |
Skarpskytten |
48 43 50 |
141 |
4* |
20 |
Knut Olav Opheim |
Søndre Land |
48 46 47 |
141 |
2* |
21 |
Andreas Svardahl |
Blaker |
46 45 49 |
140 |
4* |
22 |
Kåre Støen |
Tingelstad |
46 46 48 |
140 |
3* |
23 |
Jan Andreassen |
Asker |
47 45 48 |
140 |
2* |
23 |
Svein Solheim |
Nordre Land |
46 47 47 |
140 |
2* |
25 |
Per Arne Claussen |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
48 44 48 |
140 |
2* |
26 |
Thomas Kristiansen |
Lunner |
49 44 47 |
140 |
0* |
26 |
Peder Tuff |
Tingelstad |
49 46 45 |
140 |
0* |
28 |
Per Olav Lund |
Kråkstad |
49 43 47 |
139 |
3* |
29 |
Arild Johanen |
Skibotn |
47 46 46 |
139 |
2* |
30 |
Kristiin Christophersen |
Aasveen |
46 45 48 |
139 |
0* |
31 |
Jann Erik Olsen |
Ullensaker |
47 46 45 |
138 |
3* |
32 |
May- Britt Nordli |
Ringerike |
48 44 46 |
138 |
2* |
33 |
Tore Vefferstad |
Lunner |
48 44 46 |
138 |
1* |
34 |
Anne Muri |
Asker |
50 38 49 |
137 |
2* |
35 |
Svein Bredesen |
Søndre Modum |
45 43 49 |
137 |
2* |
36 |
Pål Nerødegård |
Begna |
49 40 48 |
137 |
1* |
37 |
Glenn Grøtte |
Vestre Toten |
49 43 45 |
137 |
0* |
38 |
Ole Sønsteby |
Eina |
42 46 48 |
136 |
2* |
39 |
Terje Bråthen |
Sigdal |
43 45 45 |
133 |
0* |
40 |
Arne Strand |
Nord-Odal |
47 41 44 |
132 |
0* |
41 |
Kjell Evje |
Søndre Modum |
45 37 48 |
130 |
2* |
42 |
Alf Bjørseth |
Viken (Opland) |
41 40 44 |
125 |
1* |
43 |
Gretha Edseth |
Ullensaker |
43 32 48 |
123 |
1* |
1 |
Lars Pettersbakken |
Tingelstad |
49 48 50 |
147 |
5* |
2 |
Hanne Sangolt |
Stavanger |
49 47 50 |
146 |
8* |
3 |
Jørn Halvor Ufs |
Drangedal |
50 46 50 |
146 |
7* |
4 |
Siw Anita Dramstad |
Skiptvet |
50 48 48 |
146 |
5* |
5 |
Kai Tore Schjørlien |
Nordre Land |
50 45 49 |
144 |
5* |
6 |
Robert Øygarden Bøe |
Farnes |
48 47 49 |
144 |
1* |
7 |
Sigrid Karoline Sogn Øiom |
Randsfjord |
50 44 49 |
143 |
7* |
8 |
Dan Peter Murr |
Rygge |
48 48 46 |
142 |
5* |
9 |
Gunnar Orre |
Asker |
50 44 48 |
142 |
4* |
10 |
Kristoffer Øibakken |
Åsheim |
49 47 46 |
142 |
4* |
10 |
Rune Herje |
Urskog |
48 47 47 |
142 |
4* |
12 |
INGVAR DROMNES |
Riflen/Skoger |
49 43 50 |
142 |
3* |
13 |
Ragnhild Stegali Borge |
Fana |
49 46 47 |
142 |
2* |
13 |
Terje Holm |
Søndre Land |
50 44 48 |
142 |
2* |
15 |
Morten Velo |
Randsfjord |
50 42 49 |
141 |
7* |
16 |
Frode Haga |
Sigdal |
49 44 48 |
141 |
7* |
17 |
Kai Tore Solheim |
Nordre Land |
50 42 49 |
141 |
5* |
18 |
Kjell - Inge Hauge |
Tingelstad |
48 43 50 |
141 |
4* |
19 |
Ole- Andreas Nygaard |
Skiptvet |
49 44 48 |
141 |
3* |
20 |
Heidi Jægtnes |
Nordstrand |
48 48 45 |
141 |
2* |
21 |
Leif Haviken |
Søndre Modum |
49 43 48 |
140 |
4* |
22 |
Hans B. Rognerud |
Søndre Land |
49 46 44 |
139 |
2* |
23 |
Beth Nordahl |
Nordstrand |
45 48 46 |
139 |
2* |
24 |
Kristian Stranden Fagerli |
Langseth |
49 46 44 |
139 |
1* |
25 |
Thor Vigre |
Imenes |
50 38 50 |
138 |
5* |
26 |
Elin Strand |
Fagernes |
49 40 49 |
138 |
5* |
27 |
Guttorm Kvernmo |
Nordstrand |
49 43 46 |
138 |
3* |
28 |
Hans Skaare |
Tingelstad |
47 43 48 |
138 |
2* |
28 |
Rune Staum Grønn |
Otta |
48 44 46 |
138 |
2* |
30 |
Alf Torgersen |
Ullensaker |
50 41 47 |
138 |
0* |
31 |
Odd Arne Tangen |
Høland/Bjørkelangen |
49 40 48 |
137 |
3* |
32 |
Eirik Svendsen |
Bærums |
48 42 47 |
137 |
2* |
33 |
Dag Sørum |
Søndre Land |
48 43 46 |
137 |
1* |
34 |
Eivind Jægtnes |
Nordstrand |
48 39 49 |
136 |
1* |
35 |
Inge Morten Kveen |
Eina |
47 42 47 |
136 |
0* |
36 |
Monika Villumstad |
Spydeberg |
46 44 45 |
135 |
1* |
37 |
Henning Strømland |
Iveland |
49 40 45 |
134 |
3* |
38 |
Finn Nordli |
Tingelstad |
50 37 47 |
134 |
2* |
39 |
Jan Erik Haug |
Søndre Land |
50 37 47 |
134 |
1* |
40 |
Syver Kristiansen |
Lunner |
50 41 42 |
133 |
2* |
41 |
Tore Torp |
Rakkestad |
49 36 48 |
133 |
1* |
42 |
Morten Støen |
Tingelstad |
50 39 43 |
132 |
6* |
43 |
Thomas Rene Gabrielsen |
Moss og Våler |
50 35 47 |
132 |
4* |
44 |
Arild Johansen |
Torsnes |
50 37 45 |
132 |
3* |
45 |
Odbjørn Furuseth |
Nordre Land |
49 39 44 |
132 |
3* |
46 |
Terje Wennersgård |
Frogn og Drøbak |
48 41 43 |
132 |
2* |
47 |
Lajla Skotterud |
Rælingen |
48 36 47 |
131 |
2* |
48 |
Stine Strand |
Trøgstad |
48 40 43 |
131 |
1* |
49 |
Tore Moen |
Nordre Modum |
43 43 45 |
131 |
1* |
50 |
Anders Bjarkøy |
Ringerike |
47 40 43 |
130 |
2* |
51 |
Geir Hamre |
Rauhella |
49 34 46 |
129 |
2* |
52 |
Beathe Borge |
Degernes |
47 35 47 |
129 |
2* |
53 |
Tommy Johansen |
Hurdal |
49 36 44 |
129 |
1* |
54 |
Erik Berntsen |
Frogn og Drøbak |
48 36 44 |
128 |
2* |
55 |
Linn Helen Solbakken Fjeld |
Rakkestad |
45 35 46 |
126 |
1* |
56 |
Roar Johansen |
Ringerike |
49 30 45 |
124 |
4* |
57 |
Åsmund Ottershagen |
Skedsmo |
38 42 44 |
124 |
2* |
58 |
Tom Olav Knutsen |
Søndre Land |
49 29 43 |
121 |
4* |
59 |
Jan Ove Halden |
Søndre Land |
48 31 42 |
121 |
0* |
60 |
Ørjan Hagen |
Nordre Land |
42 12 44 |
98 |
0* |